Автор |
Сообщение |
10.02.2019 08:13:56
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2018-2019. Первая личная интернет-олимпиада
Полные результаты
Выписка по участникам из Беларуси
Место Участник A B C D Баллы
1 Балюк Игорь Алексеевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 100 100 400
1 Борисов Ярослав Владимирович (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) 100 100 100 100 400
1 Клишевич Вадим Александрович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 100 100 400
1 Мищенко Андрей Витальевич (10 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 100 100 400
22 Дроздова Юлия Витальевна (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) 100 100 100 60 360
24 Демидович Роман Викторович (11 класс, Брест, Беларусь) 100 100 59 100 359
24 Филинович Алексей Александрович (11 класс, Лунинец, Беларусь) 100 100 59 100 359
24 Ширма Кирилл Олегович (11 класс, Брест, Беларусь) 100 100 59 100 359
45 Кузьмук Павел Юрьевич (11 класс, Брест, Беларусь) 100 100 59 60 319
56 Смирнов Константин Витальевич (9 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) 0 100 100 100 300
57 Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович (8 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 59 40 299
57 Драевич Матвей Васильевич (11 класс, Минск) 100 100 59 40 299
57 Кацуба Станислав Станислав (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 59 40 299
57 Лапытько Антон Иванович (11 класс, Березино Беларусь) 100 100 59 40 299
57 Суховенко Эдуард Сергеевич (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 59 40 299
77 Забавский Даниил Артёмовия (8 класс, Минск) 57 100 59 80 296
81 Дамасевич Станислав Сергеевич (9 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 57 100 59 60 276
81 Санкин Павел Борисович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 57 100 59 60 276
85 Антонов Антон Александрович (10 класс, г. Орша) 100 67 59 40 266
85 Белодедова Алина Сергеевна (11 класс, Минск Беларусь) 100 67 59 40 266
85 Зубко Александр Дмитриевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 67 59 40 266
99 Кучин Никита Николаевич (11 класс, Минск) 0 100 100 60 260
102 Кувалдин Даниил Игоревич (11 класс, г. Брест, Беларусь) 100 100 59 . 259
118 Козлов Владислав Владимирович (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 57 100 59 40 256
137 Базылевич Роман Александрович (11 класс, Орша, Беларусь) 100 43 59 40 242
143 Леванков Егор Сергеевич (11 класс, г.Витебск, Беларусь) 100 67 59 . 226
143 Максимов Матвей Иговерич (10 класс, г.Минск, Беларусь) 100 67 59 . 226
143 Мехович Константин Игоревич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 67 59 . 226
143 Тилигузов Егор Александрович (9 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) 100 67 59 . 226
147 Лицкевич Максим Александрович (10 класс, Барановичи, Беларусь) 57 67 59 40 223
152 Кругликов Игорь Викторович (8 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 57 44 78 40 219
155 Кучар Егор Анатольевич (10 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 57 100 59 . 216
161 Далецкий Андрей Викторович (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) 100 . 100 . 200
161 Козулин Владислав Дмитриевич (11 класс, Минск) 100 . 100 . 200
161 Кураш Владислав Русланович (11 класс, Беларусь, Минск) 100 100 . 0 200
161 Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 0 100 100 . 200
161 Процкий Сергей Викторович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 0 100 . 100 200
167 Бураков Дмитрий Игоревич (10 класс, Белорусь ) . 100 59 40 199
175 Буякевич Данила Андреевич (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 57 82 59 0 198
178 Пестунов Илья Александрович (10 класс, Светлогорск, Беларусь) 0 82 59 40 181
178 Яцевич Артем Сергеевич (11 класс, Светлогорск, Беларусь) . 82 59 40 181
198 Дюбкова Ангелина Юрьевна (9 класс, Витебск) 0 100 59 . 159
198 Коноплич Богдан Александрович (10 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 0 100 59 . 159
198 Соколовская Арина (9 класс, Беларусь) . 100 59 0 159
217 Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич (10 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 57 100 . . 157
224 Луцык Даниил Васильевич (9 класс, Малорита, Беларусь) . 82 59 . 141
224 Малеваный Максим Андреевич (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 0 82 59 0 141
224 Николаюк Никита Валентинович (9 класс, Малорита, Беларусь) 0 82 59 0 141
227 Буглак Иван Петрович (10 класс, Малорита, Республика Беларусь) . 67 59 . 126
227 Дацик Александер Геннадьевич (11 класс, Малорита,Беларусь) 0 67 59 0 126
227 Пипко Артём Олегович (8 класс, Малорита Беларусь) 0 67 59 . 126
243 Юрчик Никита Сергеевич (9 класс, Лида, Беларусь) 0 43 59 0 102
262 Акуленко Вячеслав Владимирович (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 0 100 . 0 100
262 Касперский Илья Вадимович (11 класс, Полоцк Беларусь) 57 43 . . 100
275 Карпенков Матвей Константинович (9 класс, Светлогорск, Беларусь)0 82 . 0 82
287 Бовбель Павел Иванович (9 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) . 67 0 0 67
296 Анохов Владислав Дмитриевич (9 класс, Молодечно, Беларусь) 57 0 . . 57
296 Гамезо Владислав Александрович (10 класс, Березино, Беларусь) 57 . . . 57
296 Медведев Никита Игоревич (9 класс, Орша, Беларусь) 57 . . . 57
296 Томашевич Никита Александрович (9 класс, Полоцк, Беларусь) 57 . . . 57
296 Ульянов Алексей Михайлович (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь) 57 . . . 57
306 Млынорик Алина Сергеевна (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 0 43 . . 43
326 Свистунов Роман Олегович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) . 24 . . 24
336 Багрицевич Степан Александрович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 0 . . . 0
336 Карпенкин Дмитрий Анатольевич (11 класс, Малорита, Беларусь) . . 0 . 0
336 Куц Алексей Витальевич (11 класс, Ивье, Беларусь) 0 . . . 0
336 Маркевич Климентий Филиппович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 0 . . . 0
336 Хобян Кирилл Валерьевич (11 класс, Ивье, Беларусь) 0 . . . 0
336 Храпко Александр Витальевич (10 класс, Беларусб, Минск) . . 0 . 0
336 Чеслак Ян Ежиевич (9 класс, Малорита, Беларусь) 0 . . . 0
336 Шняк Дарья Александровна (10 класс, Витебск) 0 0 . . 0
336 Ярмолюк Павел Александрович (11 класс, Малорита,Беларусь) . 0 . . 0
=378 Всего попыток 2115 1654 1187 897
Зачтено попыток 2059 1600 1129 875
Отклонено попыток 56 54 58 22
Первая принятая 6:02 5:50 18:04 17:04
Последняя принятая 299:59 299:57 299:46 299:47
|
17.02.2019 12:52:17
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2018-2019. Вторая личная интернет-олимпиада.
Результаты
Место Участник A B C D Баллы
1 Балюк Игорь Алексеевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 100 100 400
1 Бобень Вячеслав Александрович (11 класс, Борисов, Беларусь) 100 100 100 100 400
23 Леванков Егор Сергеевич (11 класс, г.Витебск, Беларусь) 100 100 41 67 308
41 Кучар Егор Анатольевич (10 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 91 0 291
45 Лапытько Антон Иванович (11 класс, Березино Беларусь) 100 100 21 67 288
51 Бацкалевич Евгений Васильевич (11 класс, Барановичи Беларусь) 100 100 0 67 267
78 Базылевич Роман Александрович (11 класс, Орша, Беларусь) 100 100 41 0 241
78 Касперский Илья Вадимович (11 класс, Полоцк Беларусь) 100 100 41 . 241
83 Козлов Владислав Владимирович (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 . 36 236
101 Анохов Владислав Дмитриевич (9 класс, Молодечно, Беларусь) 100 100 . 0 200
101 Гамезо Владислав Александрович (10 класс, Березино, Беларусь) 100 100 0 . 200
101 Касперович Александр Сергеевич (11 класс, Ивье, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Кацуба Станислав Станислав (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Козулин Владислав Дмитриевич (11 класс, Минск) 100 100 . . 200
101 Кругликов Игорь Викторович (8 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Малеваный Максим Андреевич (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Маркевич Климентий Филиппович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 . 0 200
101 Млынорик Алина Сергеевна (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Санкин Павел Борисович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Томашевич Никита Александрович (9 класс, Полоцк, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Хобян Кирилл Валерьевич (11 класс, Ивье, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Чеслак Ян Ежиевич (9 класс, Малорита, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
101 Юрчик Никита Сергеевич (9 класс, Лида, Беларусь) 100 100 . . 200
218 Забавский Даниил Артёмовия (8 класс, Минск) 73 100 . 0 173
218 Марков Станислав Игоревич (11 класс, Беларусь, Витебск) 73 100 . . 173
251 Каско Антон Дмитриевич (8 класс, Россия, г.Светогорск) 100 0 0 0 100
251 Куц Алексей Витальевич (11 класс, Ивье, Беларусь) 100 0 . . 100
251 Муха Светлана Сергеевна (8 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь) 100 . . . 100
251 Храпко Александр Витальевич (10 класс, Беларусб, Минск) 100 . . . 100
292 Бережной Данила Сергеевич (10 класс, Лида,Беларусь) 73 . . . 73
=356 Всего попыток 1095 1084 631 687
Зачтено попыток 1060 1067 608 667
Отклонено попыток 35 17 23 20
Первая принятая 3:46 4:39 23:46 35:47
Последняя принятая 299:29 299:54 299:54 299:56
|
27.02.2019 16:22:52
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round Online Contest
|
22.03.2019 20:29:27
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
From: IOI-announce [mailto:ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] On Behalf Of Jurate
Sent: Friday, March 22, 2019 4:10 PM
To: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Subject: [IOI-announce] Open Lithuanian National Finals 2019 - March 30-31
Open Lithuanian National Finals 2019 - March 30-31
The Final Round of Lithuanian Olympiad in
Informatics (senior division) is open for on-line guests.
You are welcome to invite your students to participate!
The First round of the Competition will take place on
Saturday, March 30th, starting at 9:30 AM UTC. The Second round
will take place the next day, on Sunday, March 31st,
starting at 8:30 AM UTC.
Contestants will have to solve 3 tasks in 5 hours, each day
(6 tasks in total).
You may use C or C++ as your programming language of
choice.
Registration link and information page: http://online.lmio.lt
Registration will be open 30 minutes before the competition
starts, 9:00 AM UTC on Saturday and 8:00 AM UTC on Sunday.
If any questions arise, do not hesitate to contact us at lmio.online@gmail.com.
Lithuanian Olympiad in Informatics team
|
10.05.2019 20:39:25
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
IOI 2019 Website + Proposed Rules
|
10.05.2019 20:41:54
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
List of the IOI 2019 participants
|
06.06.2019 11:52:10
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
Состав сборной Беларуси на IOI 2019
1. Процкий Сергей, Лицей БГУ, 10 кл
2. Филинович Алексей, Лунинец(Брестcкая), 11 кл
3. Борисов Ярослав, Витебск, 10 кл
4. Ширма Кирилл, Брест, 11 кл
|
26.06.2019 08:26:41
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
About IOI 2019's contest environment
|
28.06.2019 10:48:45
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
From: IOI-announce [mailto:ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] On Behalf Of Yonas Adiel
Sent: Friday, June 28, 2019 6:25 AM
To: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Cc: sc-osn-2019@googlegroups.com
Subject: [IOI-announce] TOKI OSN Open Contest 2019
Hello!
We are excited to invite you to TOKI OSN Open Contest 2019 --
an online mirror contest for Indonesia national olympiad in
informatics. This national olympiad is one of the stages
required for our students to qualify to represent Indonesia
in the International Olympiad in Informatics (IOI).
The contest is similar to IOI: 2 competition days (+ 1 trial
session), each consisting of 3 IOI-style (partial, subtasked)
problems to be solved in 5 hours. The schedule is as follows:
Day 0: 1 July 2019 08:35 — 23:05 UTC (trial session)
Day 1: 2 July 2019 02:35 — 23:05 UTC
Day 2: 3 July 2019 02:35 — 23:05 UTC
Each contestant can select any 5-hour window within the time
range to do the contest for each competition day. Each
contestant may start the contest any time within the time range,
by clicking a provided timer button.
All three contests are now available on TLX. Please register
in those contests. You may need to register for a TLX account
if you do not have one.
For more detailed information and rules, see our official website.
See you in the leaderboard!
Yonas Adiel Wiguna
TOKI OSN Open Contest 2019 Coordinator
|
16.07.2019 12:18:19
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
About the IDEs for IOI
Sadly, Code::Blocks — the only full IDE made for C++ (autocomplete, debug, run and a GUI ok out-of-the-box) is really unstable on Ubuntu, and the IOI tech team offers no support for it.
https://ioi2019.az/en-content-26.html :
PRACTICE CONTEST
We have also launched a practice session which is available at http://practice.ioi2019.az
The practice session will be available from 10 July to 4 August.
A live scoreboard will also shortly be available.
The same grading system will be used in the IOI 2019. Therefore, we recommend all contestants to try solving available practice tasks through this system.
For any questions, issues, please use the “Communication” link of the online grading system. Alternatively, you can send an email to either htc[at]ioi2019.az for technical questions, or hsc[at]ioi2019.az for task related questions. Please note that due to time differences, there may be some delay before your receive answers to your questions.
VIRTUAL MACHINE FOR PRACTICE
The contestant image for VirtualBox is available.
IOI2019 VM Image Size: 6.4GB
SHA256: 99D46AE804C7FD10FC279F413515EE4A69A44A7AF55E24135BB3504DFAED6E52
Contestant login password is ioi. The virtual machine is slightly different from the real environment.
|
23.07.2019 08:07:35
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
Invitation to CEOI 2019 mirror contest
|
25.07.2019 08:07:30
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
IOI 2019 practice tasks discussion
|
01.08.2019 09:24:12
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
IOI 2019 predictions
|
07.08.2019 08:09:55
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
Блог российской команды на IOI 2019
International Olympiad in Informatics (IOI) 2019 (ko_osaga)
|
10.08.2019 10:10:24
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2019
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1982
Сообщений: 47183
Мой профиль
|
Results table
48 Yaraslau Barysau 373 silver
69 Siarhei Protski 342 silver
117 Aliaksei Filinovich 288 bronze
151 Kiryl Shyrma 263 bronze
Статистика на DL
IOI vs CF
Only 30.58% of the participants have a linked CF account(!)
Mean ratings for each medal:
(only with the ratings of the participants that had their account listed on stats.ioinformatics.org)
Gold : 2465
Silver : 2248
Bronze : 2026
No Medal : 1799
Does this mean that people with lower ratings can't get a medal?
They can, but it's not as easy. The lowest ratings for each medal are:
Gold : 1883
Silver : 1932
Bronze : 1597
No Medal : 1223
СF-рейтинги на 11 августа
Гомель
2097 Харрасов Антон
2000 Костяной Андрей
1487 Ситников Алексей
1293 Попович Виталий
Мозырь
2172 Мищенко Андрей
1854 Дамасевич Станислав
1774 Бараболя Григорий
1770 Коноплич Богдан
1631 Кучар Егор
1555 Черноокий Никита
1530 Кругликов Игорь
|
|
|