IOI - результаты областей Беларуси 1997-2017

Всего

ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронза
 Гомельская область309129
 Минская область11155
 Лицей БГУ10145
 Витебская область10046
 Минск5032
 Гродненская область4022
 Брестская область2002
 Могилёвская область1010
 Всего73113131
 
- 2017 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Витебская область1010Artur PetukhouskiSILVER
 Могилёвская область1010Aliaksandr KernazhytskiSILVER
 Брестская область1001Kiryl HulinBRONZE
 Гомельская область1001Fedar KarabeinikauBRONZE
 
- 2016 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Витебская область2002Ilya MedyanikovBRONZE, Artur PetukhouskiBRONZE
 Гомельская область1010Fedar KarabeinikauSILVER
 Лицей БГУ1010Mikhail NatalevichSILVER
 
- 2015 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Витебская область2011Barbara KuskovaSILVER, Ilya MedyanikovBRONZE
 Минская область1010Nikita SazanovichSILVER
 Гродненская область1001Aliaksei VistiazhBRONZE
 
- 2014 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гродненская область1010Aliaksei VistiazhSILVER
 Витебская область1001Barbara KuskovaBRONZE
 Гомельская область1001Dzmitry DzemidkaBRONZE
 
- 2013 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Лицей БГУ2011Konstantin SokolSILVER, Uladzislau PadtsiolkinBRONZE
 Гомельская область1100Siarhei KulikGOLD
 Гродненская область1001Konstantin VilchevskiBRONZE
 
- 2012 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область3201Gennady KorotkevichGOLD, Adam BardashevichGOLD, Siarhei KulikBRONZE
 Лицей БГУ1010Uladzislau PadtsiolkinSILVER
 
- 2011 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область4130Gennady KorotkevichGold, Siarhei KulikSilver, Adam BardashevichSilver, Uladzislau PadtsiolkinSilver
 
- 2010 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2101Gennady KorotkevichGold, Yauheni HrytskevichBronze
 Брестская область1001Aliaksei KolesauBronze
 Минск1001Pavel KalinnikovBronze
 
- 2009 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Лицей БГУ2110Dzmitry BahdanauGOLD, Artem VolkhinSILVER
 Гомельская область1100Henadzi KaratkevichGOLD
 
- 2008 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2101Henadzi KaratkevichGOLD, Aliaksei RopanBRONZE
 Минская область1010Raman UdavichenkaSILVER
 Минск1010Yury PisarchykSILVER
 
- 2007 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2110Henadzi KaratkevichGOLD, Vladimir MiniailovSILVER
 Минская область1010Roman UdovichenkoSILVER
 Лицей БГУ1001Siarhei TsikhanBRONZE
 
- 2006 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2110Uladzimir MiniailauGOLD, Henadzi KaratkevichSILVER
 Минская область1100Mikita LesnikauGOLD
 
- 2005 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2011Uladzimir MiniailauSILVER, Aliaksei LabanauBRONZE
 Витебская область1001Uladzimir KerusBRONZE
 Минская область1001Mikita LesnikauBRONZE
 
- 2004 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Витебская область1010Uladzimir KerusSILVER
 Минская область1010Pavel SakauSILVER
 Минск1010Dzmitry KhusainauSILVER
 
- 2003 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Витебская область1010Uladzimir KerusSILVER
 Минская область1001Pavel SakauBRONZE
 Минск1001Maksim OsipauBRONZE
 Лицей БГУ1001Sarge RogatchBRONZE
 
- 2002 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Минск1010Maksim OSIPAUSILVER
 Витебская область1001Aliaksei SIKORSKIBRONZE
 Гомельская область1001Raman DZVINKOUSKIBRONZE
 Лицей БГУ1001Sarge ROGATCHBRONZE
 
- 2001 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Минская область2011Miatselski IvanSILVER, Salnikau SiarheiBRONZE
 Гомельская область1001Svaricheuski MikhailBRONZE
 
- 2000 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2020Aliaksei DanchankaSILVER, Mikhail SvarycheuvskiSILVER
 Минская область1001Ivan MiatselskiBRONZE
 Лицей БГУ1001Aliaksei KirkouskiBRONZE
 
- 1999 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область2011Aliaksei DanchankaSILVER, Viachasla VdavichenkoBRONZE
 Минская область1001Ivan MiatselskiBRONZE
 
- 1998 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область1010LAHVINENKA SIARHEISILVER
 Гродненская область1010KIRYLENKA ANDREISILVER
 
- 1997 -
ОбластьВсегоЗолотоСереброБронзаУчастники
 Гомельская область1010ARTSIOM KUZNIATSOVSILVER