31 класс | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Лузан Андрей | Витебская | 591 | 591 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
44 | Шах Егор | Витебская | 577 | 577 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
46 | Сипливый Сергей | Могилевская | 575 | 575 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
49 | Бондаренко Максим | Витебская | 568 | 568 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
50 | Бородавкин Евгений | Витебская | 566 | 566 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
51 | Монич Александр | Гродненская | 559 | 559 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
52 | Тихончук Александр | Гродненская | 559 | 559 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
54 | Навойчик Андрей | Могилевская | 555 | 555 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
57 | Лапенков Александр | Витебская | 545 | 545 | Участник | |||||||
58 | Васерин Никита | Гродненская | 545 | 545 | Участник | |||||||
62 | Дыников Тимофей | Могилевская | 540 | 540 | Участник | |||||||
63 | Улезло Дмитрий | Гродненская | 539 | 539 | Участник | |||||||
65 | Бержинский Андрей | Гродненская | 535 | 535 | Участник | |||||||
67 | Подмазов Иван | Витебская | 534 | 534 | Участник | |||||||
72 | Копылов Станислав | Витебская | 519 | 519 | Участник | |||||||
75 | Вильчевский Константин | Гродненская | 510 | 510 | Участник | |||||||
76 | Дубровский Роман | Могилевская | 506 | 506 | Участник | |||||||
77 | Джилилов Александр | Гродненская | 505 | 505 | Участник | |||||||
83 | Стабровский Дмитрий | Витебская | 497 | 497 | Участник | |||||||
85 | Шах Виталий | Могилевская | 490 | 490 | Участник | |||||||
86 | Михайлов Николай | Могилевская | 485 | 485 | Участник | |||||||
87 | Янович Богдан | Витебская | 483 | 483 | Участник | |||||||
88 | Марчукевич Евений | Витебская | 480 | 480 | Участник | |||||||
92 | Шейко Игорь | Гродненская | 470 | 470 | Участник | |||||||
95 | Дрозд Владислав | Могилевская | 459 | 459 | Участник | |||||||
98 | Викторчик Ярослав | Могилевская | 455 | 455 | Участник | |||||||
101 | Павлович Юрий | Гродненская | 450 | 450 | Участник | |||||||
102 | Коншин Андрей | Могилевская | 448 | 448 | Участник | |||||||
103 | Строганов Игорь | Могилевская | 447 | 447 | Участник | |||||||
106 | Воробьев Дмитрий | Могилевская | 445 | 445 | Участник | |||||||
110 | Краев Никита | Витебская | 425 | 425 | Участник | |||||||
111 | Роля Андрей | Гродненская | 418 | 418 | Участник | |||||||
112 | Былич Илья | Гродненская | 415 | 415 | Участник | |||||||
115 | Асюлев Михаил | Могилевская | 374 | 374 | Участник |
В начало... 11 класс | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Колесов Алексей | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 72 | 767 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
3 | Грицкевич Евгений | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 58 | 758 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
4 | Малышев Егор | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 56 | 756 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
5 | Калинников Павел | Лицей БГУ | 734 | 734 | Диплом 1-ой степени | |||||||
8 | Верутин Павел | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 70 | 100 | 20 | 690 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
11 | Посаженников Максим | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 52 | 682 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
12 | Асташкевич Михаил | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 51 | 681 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
13 | Чайко Виктор | г. Минск | 660 | 660 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
15 | Костюкевич Евгений | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 90 | 95 | 54 | 659 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
16 | Виноградов Валентин | Лицей БГУ | 659 | 659 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
17 | Надежкин Антон | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 75 | 25 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 54 | 654 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
18 | Глебик Станислав | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 70 | 25 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 54 | 649 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
19 | Михеенок Семен | Лицей БГУ | 649 | 649 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
23 | Младинский Михаил | Лицей БГУ | 634 | 634 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
24 | Каминский Алексей | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 75 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 625 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
30 | Басин Владислав | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 35 | 605 | Диплом 3-ей степени |
34 | Демеш Федор | г. Минск | 597 | 597 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
38 | Юзефович Егор | Лицей БГУ | 594 | 594 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
39 | Озерский Виталий | г. Минск | 594 | 594 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
42 | Руда Виталий | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 65 | 20 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 54 | 589 | Диплом 3-ей степени |
43 | Варивончик Анатолий | г. Минск | 582 | 582 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
61 | Мищенко Дмитрий | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 50 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 41 | 541 | Участник |
64 | Сорочич Станислав | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 55 | 15 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 51 | 536 | Участник |
66 | Федчук Андрей | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 55 | 5 | 100 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 534 | Участник |
68 | Вовченко Владислав | Минская | 534 | 534 | Участник | |||||||
70 | Ломакин Максим | г. Минск | 522 | 522 | Участник | |||||||
71 | Довгер Максим | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 65 | 30 | 95 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 520 | Участник |
73 | Солодкий Дмитирий | Минская | 519 | 519 | Участник | |||||||
74 | Александров Александр | Брестская | 100 | 70 | 80 | 0 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 514 | Участник |
78 | Паньков Евгений | г. Минск | 505 | 505 | Участник | |||||||
94 | Романеня Илья | Минская | 460 | 460 | Участник | |||||||
97 | Власов Федор | Лицей БГУ | 455 | 455 | Участник | |||||||
105 | Барышников Антон | Минская | 445 | 445 | Участник | |||||||
108 | Астапович Евгений | Лицей БГУ | 439 | 439 | Участник | |||||||
109 | Лынько Егор | Брестская | 100 | 95 | 60 | 15 | 100 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 430 | Участник |
113 | Гилетич Павел | Брестская | 100 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 100 | 70 | 40 | 0 | 410 | Участник |
118 | Семенов Илья | г. Минск | 350 | 350 | Участник |
В начало... 10 класс | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Класковский Тарас | г. Минск | 724 | 724 | Диплом 1-ой степени | |||||||
14 | Артюхов Иван | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 75 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 54 | 659 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
20 | Мельник Михаил | г. Минск | 649 | 649 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
21 | Русецкий Алексей | Лицей БГУ | 642 | 642 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
22 | Концевич Владислав | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 80 | 30 | 100 | 75 | 100 | 54 | 639 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
25 | Доманова Татьяна | Лицей БГУ | 618 | 618 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
26 | Коноплич Георгий | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 75 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 55 | 610 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
27 | Дудко Артур | Гродненская | 610 | 610 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
28 | Корольчук Александр | Гродненская | 609 | 609 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
31 | Исаченко Андрей | Витебская | 605 | 605 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
32 | Касянович Виктор | г. Минск | 604 | 604 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
36 | Савельев Олег | Могилевская | 595 | 595 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
37 | Воробьев Роман | Витебская | 594 | 594 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
41 | Бастун Артем | Витебская | 590 | 590 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
45 | Федотов Владимир | Лицей БГУ | 575 | 575 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
47 | Стасеня Валерий | Лицей БГУ | 574 | 574 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
48 | Жизневский Эдуард | Витебская | 569 | 569 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
53 | Жук Дмитрий | Минская | 555 | 555 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
55 | Понтелей Виталий | Минская | 550 | 550 | Участник | |||||||
56 | Сугаков Павел | Могилевская | 547 | 547 | Участник | |||||||
59 | Кедрик Александр | Минская | 545 | 545 | Участник | |||||||
60 | Холин Роман | г. Минск | 542 | 542 | Участник | |||||||
79 | Бурчак Александр | Брестская | 100 | 95 | 20 | 15 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 500 | Участник |
80 | Бирук Андрей | Минская | 500 | 500 | Участник | |||||||
82 | Малашенков Антон | Гомельская | 100 | 10 | 65 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 54 | 499 | Участник |
84 | Худеев Игорь | г. Минск | 494 | 494 | Участник | |||||||
89 | Лебединский Роман | Гродненская | 480 | 480 | Участник | |||||||
90 | Коваленко Николай | Брестская | 475 | 475 | Участник | |||||||
96 | Процкая Янина | Могилевская | 459 | 459 | Участник | |||||||
99 | Куделич Константн | Брестская | 100 | 25 | 55 | 5 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 19 | 454 | Участник |
104 | Лычковский Андрей | Гродненская | 445 | 445 | Участник | |||||||
107 | Кабак Дмитрий | г. Минск | 440 | 440 | Участник | |||||||
114 | Мажуть Роман | Минская | 407 | 407 | Участник | |||||||
117 | Патейчук Роман | Брестская | 100 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 55 | 50 | 10 | 355 | Участник |
119 | Алифанов Александр | Минская | 345 | 345 | Участник |
В начало... 9 класс | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Короткевич Геннадий | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 800 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
6 | Бардашевич Адам | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 70 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 58 | 728 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
9 | Собин Владислав | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 59 | 689 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
29 | Рожновский Андрей | Минская | 609 | 609 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
33 | Субач Алексей | г. Минск | 599 | 599 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
100 | Труханович Владислав | Брестская | 100 | 70 | 25 | 5 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 454 | Участник |
116 | Удовиченко Алексей | Минская | 364 | 364 | Участник |
В начало... 8 класс | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Кулик Сергей | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 54 | 684 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
35 | Подтелкин Владислав | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 595 | Диплом 3-ей степени |
69 | Дроздов Валентин | г. Минск | 530 | 530 | Участник | |||||||
81 | Ярош Георгий | Минская | 500 | 500 | Участник | |||||||
91 | Лапотко Алексей | Минская | 475 | 475 | Участник |
В начало... 7 класс | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | Былинович Владислав | Минская | 460 | 460 | Участник |
В начало... Все, кроме 11 класса | ||||||||||||
Место | Участник | Команда | з 1 | з 2 | з 3 | з 4 | з 5 | з 6 | з 7 | з 8 | Очки | Награда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Короткевич Геннадий | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 800 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
6 | Бардашевич Адам | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 70 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 58 | 728 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
7 | Класковский Тарас | г. Минск | 724 | 724 | Диплом 1-ой степени | |||||||
9 | Собин Владислав | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 59 | 689 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
10 | Кулик Сергей | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 54 | 684 | Диплом 1-ой степени |
14 | Артюхов Иван | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 75 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 54 | 659 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
20 | Мельник Михаил | г. Минск | 649 | 649 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
21 | Русецкий Алексей | Лицей БГУ | 642 | 642 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
22 | Концевич Владислав | Брестская | 100 | 100 | 80 | 30 | 100 | 75 | 100 | 54 | 639 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
25 | Доманова Татьяна | Лицей БГУ | 618 | 618 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
26 | Коноплич Георгий | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 75 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 55 | 610 | Диплом 2-ой степени |
27 | Дудко Артур | Гродненская | 610 | 610 | Диплом 2-ой степени | |||||||
28 | Корольчук Александр | Гродненская | 609 | 609 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
29 | Рожновский Андрей | Минская | 609 | 609 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
31 | Исаченко Андрей | Витебская | 605 | 605 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
32 | Касянович Виктор | г. Минск | 604 | 604 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
33 | Субач Алексей | г. Минск | 599 | 599 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
35 | Подтелкин Владислав | Гомельская | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 595 | Диплом 3-ей степени |
36 | Савельев Олег | Могилевская | 595 | 595 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
37 | Воробьев Роман | Витебская | 594 | 594 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
41 | Бастун Артем | Витебская | 590 | 590 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
45 | Федотов Владимир | Лицей БГУ | 575 | 575 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
47 | Стасеня Валерий | Лицей БГУ | 574 | 574 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
48 | Жизневский Эдуард | Витебская | 569 | 569 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
53 | Жук Дмитрий | Минская | 555 | 555 | Диплом 3-ей степени | |||||||
55 | Понтелей Виталий | Минская | 550 | 550 | Участник | |||||||
56 | Сугаков Павел | Могилевская | 547 | 547 | Участник | |||||||
59 | Кедрик Александр | Минская | 545 | 545 | Участник | |||||||
60 | Холин Роман | г. Минск | 542 | 542 | Участник | |||||||
69 | Дроздов Валентин | г. Минск | 530 | 530 | Участник | |||||||
79 | Бурчак Александр | Брестская | 100 | 95 | 20 | 15 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 500 | Участник |
80 | Бирук Андрей | Минская | 500 | 500 | Участник | |||||||
81 | Ярош Георгий | Минская | 500 | 500 | Участник | |||||||
82 | Малашенков Антон | Гомельская | 100 | 10 | 65 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 54 | 499 | Участник |
84 | Худеев Игорь | г. Минск | 494 | 494 | Участник | |||||||
89 | Лебединский Роман | Гродненская | 480 | 480 | Участник | |||||||
90 | Коваленко Николай | Брестская | 475 | 475 | Участник | |||||||
91 | Лапотко Алексей | Минская | 475 | 475 | Участник | |||||||
93 | Былинович Владислав | Минская | 460 | 460 | Участник | |||||||
96 | Процкая Янина | Могилевская | 459 | 459 | Участник | |||||||
99 | Куделич Константн | Брестская | 100 | 25 | 55 | 5 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 19 | 454 | Участник |
100 | Труханович Владислав | Брестская | 100 | 70 | 25 | 5 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 454 | Участник |
104 | Лычковский Андрей | Гродненская | 445 | 445 | Участник | |||||||
107 | Кабак Дмитрий | г. Минск | 440 | 440 | Участник | |||||||
114 | Мажуть Роман | Минская | 407 | 407 | Участник | |||||||
116 | Удовиченко Алексей | Минская | 364 | 364 | Участник | |||||||
117 | Патейчук Роман | Брестская | 100 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 55 | 50 | 10 | 355 | Участник |
119 | Алифанов Александр | Минская | 345 | 345 | Участник | |||||||
В начало... |