"Первоисточник результатов"
Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Пятая индивидуальная олимпиада.
Участник A B C D Очки Место
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Коноплич Георгий (11 класс, Мозырь) 100 100 40 100 340 20
Русецкий Алексей (11 класс, ???) 100 100 60 76 336 22
Кулик Сергей ( 9 класс, Мозырь) 100 100 100 32 332 26
Рощин Роман (10 класс, Витебск) 100 100 60 64 324 32
Шмидт Василий (11 класс, Мозырь) 100 100 28 94 322 33
Мицкевич Анастасия (11 класс, Минск) 100 100 60 54 314 40
Рожновский Андрей (10 класс, Минск) 100 100 56 52 308 45
Подтелкин Владислав ( 9 класс, Гомель) 100 90 74 34 298 51
Лузан Андрей (10 класс, Витебск) 100 100 70 22 292 57
Жадинский (11 класс, Минск) 100 100 56 34 290 58
Найден Анна (10 класс, Ивье) 30 100 66 84 280 63
Шейко Игорь (10 класс, Зельва) 100 100 58 20 278 71
Федотов Владимир (11 класс, Минск) 100 100 74 . 274 76
Стабровский Дмитрий (11 класс, Витебск) 100 100 74 . 274 76
Малашенков Антон (11 класс, Мозырь) 100 100 68 . 268 81
Петрушенко Ирина ( 9 класс, Витебск) 100 100 60 . 260 88
Стержанов Владислав (10 класс, Минск) 100 100 60 . 260 88
Бержинский Андрей ( 8 класс, Гродно) 100 100 56 . 256 96
Стасеня Валерий (11 класс, Минск) 100 100 56 . 256 96
Исаченко Андрей (11 класс, Витебск) 100 90 60 . 250 104
Марчукевич Евгений ( 9 класс, Витебск) 100 100 50 . 250 104
Сазанович Владислав ( 8 класс, Столбцы) 100 100 30 20 250 104
Родик Антон (10 класс, Витебск) 100 100 48 . 248 107
Сурогатов Александр (10 класс, Витебск) 50 100 62 20 232 123
Жук Дмитрий (11 класс, Слуцк) 100 100 30 . 230 125
Снытко Максим (10 класс, Мстиславль) 100 80 22 20 222 136
Дроздовский Андрей (10 класс, Минск) 50 100 68 . 218 139
Петрашко Татьяна ( 9 класс, Витебск) 50 100 46 20 216 141
Шах Егор ( 9 класс, Полоцк) 100 60 56 . 216 141
Дряпко Александр (10 класс, Мозырь) 50 100 64 . 214 144
Отлига Виктор (10 класс, Минск) 50 100 64 . 214 144
Герасимов Сергей ( 9 класс, Брест) 100 80 18 . 198 158
Соболь Владислав ( 8 класс, Брест) 100 50 36 . 186 162
Лапенков Александр ( 9 класс, Витебск) 100 0 56 . 156 172
Грибанов Вадим ( 9 класс, Гомель) 100 30 26 . 156 172
Лешкевич Павел ( 8 класс, Березино) 40 100 . . 140 180
Соловьев Александр (10 класс, Гомель) 0 100 10 20 130 184
Желяева Александра (11 класс, Гомель) . 100 10 20 130 184
Хомутовский Илья ( 7 класс, Мозырь) 100 . . . 100 193
Юзефович Егор ( 1 класс, Минск) 100 . . . 100 193
Бурчак Александр (11 класс, Брест) 100 . . . 100 193
Аксеник Дмитрий ( 8 класс, Мозырь) 30 20 . . 50 220
Казаченко Егор ( 8 класс, Мозырь) 40 . . . 40 223
Потенко Дмитрий (10 класс, Гомель) . 20 20 . 40 223
Дармель Владислав (10 класс, Гомель) . . . . 0 227
Пакальнишкис Ионас ( 8 класс, Мозырь) . . . . 0 227
Сенатрев Кирилл (10 класс, ???) . . . . 0 227
Черношей Александр (10 класс, Гомель) . . . . 0 227
|