Home
Training
Competitions
Archive
FAQ
Links
Olymp
Forum
Russian
(W/E)
+ deep
deep -
hide info
Статистика-Гомель.xls
winners.xls
table.xls
summary >>
Ratings
TableByTime
OtherData
AutoMark
ACM
по баллам
по задачам
по попыткам
Help
Clear
Apply
Hide empty users
Country
Armenia
Belarus
Kazakhstan
Kyrgyzstan
Invert
City
Ag. vidomlya
Aktobe
Bobruysk
Brest
D. garodnya
D. pribor
D. zabolot
Gomel
Gp. voronovo
Grodno
Ive
Kyzylkia
Luninets
Malorita
Minsk
Mozyr
Novogrudok
Pinsk
Stepanakert
Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
Yerevan
Invert
School
GGOL
GSU
Gimnaziya
Gimnaziya kvant
Gimnaziya №1
Gimnaziya №10
Gimnaziya №2
Gimnaziya №51
Gimnaziya №56
Gimnaziya №6
Gimnaziya №8
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
Litsey
Litsey bgu
Litsey №1
Phismath
Ssh
Ssh 1
Ssh 12
Ssh 2
Ssh 24
Ssh 30
Ssh 34
Ssh 8
Ssh 9
YSU
Zabolotskiy upk
Invert
Form
1c
3c
4c
5c
other
Invert
Учителя
Andreasyan Armen
Ichshuk Vitaliy
Klimenok Artem
Mkrtumyan Karen
Phedko Alexey
Troepolski Michael
Алексеев Вадим
Афанасенко Виктория
Балахонова Евгения
Бержинский Дмитрий
Блинова Елена
Бондарева Анастасия
Бондарева Анастасия
Борунов Алексей
Бубнов Виктор
Бубнов Сергей
Василискина Евгения
Верховцов Артём
Винникова Ирина
Волгин Кирилл
Волкова Мария
Глеза Елена
Голдобина Татьяна
Гончар Людмила
Гудинская Елена
Гурик Никита
Гуринович Александр
Гурова Татьяна
Дамасевич Сергей
Демченкова Наталья
Деркач Олеся
Долинский Михаил
Дробышевский Александр
Дробышевский Дмитрий
Емельяненко Екатерина
Заварзина Наталия
Калько Александр
Карпенкова Елена
Картошкина Юлия
Карюков Артем
Кевра Василий
Ключинская Татьяна
Козионова Надежда
Копиченко Ольга
Корзина Мария
Коршунов Игорь
Коршунова(Веселова) Наталья
Костерев Борис
Кочеткова Марина
Кравцов Владислав
Кругликова Елена
Кузнецов Алексей
Кумаков Владимир
Лабунец Ольга
Лещевич Денис
Ли Ольга
Лищук Надежда
Мазитов Сергей
Майстренко Николай
Максимова Екатерина
Мельник Маргарита
Миллер Лина
Минеев Дмитрий
Миняйлова Елена
Миронова Елена
Моисеенко Кристина
Мокрушин Алексей
Молчанова Елена
Наумик Галина
Никитина Нина
Одинцова Анастасия
Пантелеева Наталья
Пешкун Игорь
Пикун Владислав
Пискун Виктория
Полякова Ольга
Прошкин Андрей
Рацкевич Анастасия
Рожаловская Светлана
Савицкая Ольга
Сакович Елизавета
Сасим Мария
Сафонов Анатолий
Смагина Мария
Соколов Михаил
Стриженков Георгий
Стриженков Роман
Тамонов Дмитрий
Тарасенко Татьяна
Тимашкова Валентина
Тихоненкова Александра
Трофименко Анна
Трусова Алина
Фомина Юлиана
Харькова Алина
Хретинина Анжелика
Чекалова Наталья
Чижова Светлана
Чупругина Наталья
Шамело Татьяна
Шашева Наталья
Шипило Александр
Штоп Кирилл
Янушевская Ольга
Invert
Вся таблица
По 25 строк
По 50 строк
По 100 строк
(Ввести)
искать
Больше результатов нет
за период…
с
(время
)
по
(время
)
искать за период
^ наверх ^
6 December 2015 - ...
Rank
Name
Country
City
School
Form
Sum
1
Protskiy Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №56
4c
4 882
2
Doroshev Igor
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
4 684
3
Gaydov Artur
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
other
3 690
4
Pivovarov Denis
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
3 650
5
Gurik Nikita
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 8
other
3 100
6
Khala Vladislav
***
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №1
other
3 003
7
Vilchevskiy Eduard
Log
Belarus
Gp. voronovo
Zabolotskiy upk
other
2 846
8
Belogolovyy Aleksandr
***
Log
Belarus
Ive
Ssh
1c
2 780
9
Kleschyov Maksim
Log
Belarus
Minsk
Litsey bgu
other
2 384
10
Semenov Pavel
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
2 166
11
Tsoy Evgeniya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
1 842
12
Kovalyov Kirill
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПО-1
1 791
13
Litvinov Aleksey
***
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
other
1 734
14
Ermakov Slava
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №51
5c
1 592
15
Korobeynikov Fedor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №51
other
1 545
16
Mosko Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №51
other
1 410
17
Damasevich Stanislav
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
3c
1 351
18
Kononchuk Viktoriya
Log
Belarus
Pinsk
Ssh 12
other
1 182
19
Pashkovich Ekaterina
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №6
other
1 180
20
Alekseenko Rodion
***
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 9
other
1 151
21
Kostyanoy Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №51
other
1 125
22
Apanasovich Kirill
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №56
other
1 076
23
Yushkevich Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Brest
other
1 032
24
Baranovich Pavel
Log
Belarus
Ive
Ssh 1
other
940
25
S.r.g Srg
Log
Belarus
D. garodnya
other
923
26
Holupko Aleksandr
***
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
ПМ-2
892
27
Nenartovich Evgeniy
Log
Belarus
D. zabolot
Zabolotskiy upk
other
833
28
Kopichenko Stas
Log
Belarus
Gomel
1c
820
29
Sinilo Artur
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
775
30
Dymarchuk Pyotr
Log
Belarus
Malorita
Gimnaziya №1
other
759
31
Novikov Anton
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 30
other
746
32
Gatsukov Terentiy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
5c
694
33
Shlyagrovskiy Vladimir
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
other
611
34 - 35
Savosteyko Pavel
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПО-1
600
34 - 35
Svistun Yuriy
Log
Belarus
Ive
Ssh 1
other
600
36
Kozlov Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
5c
582
37
Rusakov Stanislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
other
450
38
Slonevskiy Stepan
Log
Belarus
Malorita
Gimnaziya №1
other
435
39
Gulin Kirill
***
Log
Belarus
Luninets
Ssh 2
other
402
40 - 41
Maychenko Kirill
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №2
other
400
40 - 41
Konoplich Bogdan
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
4c
400
42
Matevosyan Ashot
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
other
356
43
Savelyev Ilya
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
346
44
Bedor Slava
***
Log
Armenia
Stepanakert
other
330
45
Shklyarov Andrey
***
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-1
312
46
Bobr Anton
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
other
310
47
Lepshiy Evgeniy
Log
Belarus
D. pribor
GGOL
other
264
48
Sobin Vlad
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
250
49
Tsyganok Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
4c
230
50 - 55
Svetlogorsk
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Gimnaziya
200
50 - 55
Bakun Artyom
Log
Belarus
Ive
Ssh 1
other
200
50 - 55
Berlin Andrey
Log
Belarus
Vitebsk
Gimnaziya №8
other
200
50 - 55
But-gusaim Dmitriy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
1c
200
50 - 55
Goduyko Mariya
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №1
other
200
50 - 55
Klimko Ilya
Log
Belarus
Novogrudok
other
200
56
Muradyan Levon
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Ssh 1
other
194
57
Mkrtumyan Karen
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
YSU
other
180
58
Kulazhenko Dmitriy
***
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №1
other
157
59
Grin Todor
Log
Belarus
Brest
other
154
60
Kapitonov Ilya
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
150
61
Zhebit Tatyana
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
137
62
Berzhinskiy Nikolay
Log
Belarus
Grodno
Gimnaziya №10
other
120
63
Golosova-stoma-istomin
Log
Belarus
Gomel
115
64
Istomin Ilya
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
GSU
ИТ-1
109
65
Zhukov Anton
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
105
66 - 69
Mikaelyan Hamlet
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Gimnaziya kvant
other
100
66 - 69
Senchenko Pavel
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №1
other
100
66 - 69
Goncharuk Artem
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
100
66 - 69
Golosova Anna
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПО-1
100
70
Sabyrov Uran
Log
Kyrgyzstan
Kyzylkia
Litsey
other
70
71 - 72
Dolinskiy Mihail
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-1
50
71 - 72
Prokopev Arkadiy
Log
Belarus
Ag. vidomlya
1c
50
73
Georgiy Prosmytskiy
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
44
74
Mosalscis Benedict
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
4c
40
75
Tsvigun Daniil
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №1
other
30
76
Bondarchuk Yuriy
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
21
77
Kolosov Arseniy
Log
Belarus
Grodno
Ssh 34
other
20
78 - 79
Altshuler Igor
Log
Belarus
Brest
Ssh 24
other
15
78 - 79
Podrez Kirill
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
Gimnaziya №1
other
15
80
Stalnaya Elena
Log
Belarus
Bobruysk
other
3
81 - 84
Shahinyan Mushegh
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Phismath
other
0
81 - 84
Zhbankov Igor
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №2
other
0
81 - 84
Mirakyan Karen
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
other
0
81 - 84
Aytkali Akylbek
Log
Kazakhstan
Aktobe
other
0
Время генерации: 0.015 сек.
Protskiy Sergey
Doroshev Igor
Gaydov Artur
Pivovarov Denis
Gurik Nikita
Khala Vladislav
Vilchevskiy Eduard
Belogolovyy Aleksandr
Kleschyov Maksim
Semenov Pavel
Tsoy Evgeniya
Kovalyov Kirill
Litvinov Aleksey
Ermakov Slava
Korobeynikov Fedor
Mosko Vladislav
Damasevich Stanislav
Kononchuk Viktoriya
Pashkovich Ekaterina
Alekseenko Rodion
Kostyanoy Andrey
Apanasovich Kirill
Yushkevich Aleksandr
Baranovich Pavel
S.r.g Srg
Holupko Aleksandr
Nenartovich Evgeniy
Kopichenko Stas
Sinilo Artur
Dymarchuk Pyotr
Novikov Anton
Gatsukov Terentiy
Shlyagrovskiy Vladimir
Savosteyko Pavel
Svistun Yuriy
Kozlov Vladislav
Rusakov Stanislav
Slonevskiy Stepan
Gulin Kirill
Maychenko Kirill
Konoplich Bogdan
Matevosyan Ashot
Savelyev Ilya
Bedor Slava
Shklyarov Andrey
Bobr Anton
Lepshiy Evgeniy
Sobin Vlad
Tsyganok Aleksandr
Svetlogorsk
Bakun Artyom
Berlin Andrey
But-gusaim Dmitriy
Goduyko Mariya
Klimko Ilya
Muradyan Levon
Mkrtumyan Karen
Kulazhenko Dmitriy
Grin Todor
Kapitonov Ilya
Zhebit Tatyana
Berzhinskiy Nikolay
Golosova-stoma-istomin
Istomin Ilya
Zhukov Anton
Mikaelyan Hamlet
Senchenko Pavel
Goncharuk Artem
Golosova Anna
Sabyrov Uran
Dolinskiy Mihail
Prokopev Arkadiy
Georgiy Prosmytskiy
Mosalscis Benedict
Tsvigun Daniil
Bondarchuk Yuriy
Kolosov Arseniy
Altshuler Igor
Podrez Kirill
Stalnaya Elena
Shahinyan Mushegh
Zhbankov Igor
Mirakyan Karen
Aytkali Akylbek
Закрыть