Home
Training
Competitions
Archive
FAQ
Links
Olymp
Forum
Russian
+ deep
deep -
hide info
Статистика-Гомель.xls
winners.xls
table.xls
summary >>
Ratings
TableByTime
OtherData
AutoMark
ACM
по баллам
по задачам
по попыткам
Help
Clear
Apply
Hide empty users
Country
Armenia
Belarus
Netherlands
Ukraine
Invert
City
---------
Ag. strelichevo
David-gorodok
Gomel
Gp. korma
Hoiniki
Ive
Kalinkovichi
Kiev
Mozyr
Polotsk
Svetlogorsk
Yerevan
Zhlobin
Invert
School
69
Csh 16
GSU
Gimnaziya
Gimnaziya №51
Gimnaziya №56
Gimnaziya №7
Litsey №1
School 27
Ssh 1
Ssh 10
Ssh 3
Ssh 5
Ssh 6
Ssh 8
Ssh 9
Strelichevskaya ssh
qvant
Invert
Form
6
7
8
9
10
11
1c
3c
4c
5c
other
Invert
Учителя
Andreasyan Armen
Ichshuk Vitaliy
Klimenok Artem
Mkrtumyan Karen
Phedko Alexey
Troepolski Michael
Алексеев Вадим
Афанасенко Виктория
Балахонова Евгения
Бержинский Дмитрий
Блинова Елена
Бондарева Анастасия
Бондарева Анастасия
Борунов Алексей
Бубнов Виктор
Бубнов Сергей
Василискина Евгения
Верховцов Артём
Винникова Ирина
Волгин Кирилл
Волкова Мария
Глеза Елена
Голдобина Татьяна
Гончар Людмила
Гудинская Елена
Гурик Никита
Гуринович Александр
Гурова Татьяна
Дамасевич Сергей
Демченкова Наталья
Деркач Олеся
Долинский Михаил
Дробышевский Александр
Дробышевский Дмитрий
Емельяненко Екатерина
Заварзина Наталия
Калько Александр
Карпенкова Елена
Картошкина Юлия
Карюков Артем
Кевра Василий
Ключинская Татьяна
Козионова Надежда
Копиченко Ольга
Корзина Мария
Коршунов Игорь
Коршунова(Веселова) Наталья
Костерев Борис
Кочеткова Марина
Кравцов Владислав
Кругликова Елена
Кузнецов Алексей
Кумаков Владимир
Лабунец Ольга
Лещевич Денис
Ли Ольга
Лищук Надежда
Мазитов Сергей
Майстренко Николай
Максимова Екатерина
Мельник Маргарита
Миллер Лина
Минеев Дмитрий
Миняйлова Елена
Миронова Елена
Моисеенко Кристина
Мокрушин Алексей
Молчанова Елена
Наумик Галина
Никитина Нина
Одинцова Анастасия
Пантелеева Наталья
Пешкун Игорь
Пикун Владислав
Пискун Виктория
Полякова Ольга
Прошкин Андрей
Рацкевич Анастасия
Рожаловская Светлана
Савицкая Ольга
Сакович Елизавета
Сасим Мария
Сафонов Анатолий
Смагина Мария
Соколов Михаил
Стриженков Георгий
Стриженков Роман
Тамонов Дмитрий
Тарасенко Татьяна
Тимашкова Валентина
Тихоненкова Александра
Трофименко Анна
Трусова Алина
Фомина Юлиана
Харькова Алина
Хретинина Анжелика
Чекалова Наталья
Чижова Светлана
Чупругина Наталья
Шамело Татьяна
Шашева Наталья
Шипило Александр
Штоп Кирилл
Янушевская Ольга
Invert
Вся таблица
По 25 строк
По 50 строк
По 100 строк
(Ввести)
искать
Больше результатов нет
за период…
с
(время
)
по
(время
)
искать за период
^ наверх ^
6 August 2007 - ...
Rank
Name
Country
City
School
Form
Sum
1
2
3
4
1
Hlebus Evgeniy
Hlebus Evgeniy
1
1
Tiplinskiy Yaroslav
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 8
9
1 320
365
97
66
15
10
8
45
25
24
19
12
17
2
42
19
42
48
54
35
15
21
5
0
40
10
25
20
25
55
10
10
29
11
10
25
26
11
22
5
2
Stepanov Tihon
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 5
9
761
35
20
20
10
109
16
10
10
10
10
116
2
84
33
15
6
37
24
26
46
10
0
112
3
Zaychik Vlad
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Csh 16
8
647
150
117
132
1
132
61
16
18
20
4
Hruschyov Mihail
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 8
10
442
4
41
33
25
53
25
2
80
42
0
24
48
55
10
5
Kunkevich Denis
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 10
11
398
25
30
10
5
2
90
30
35
0
40
40
40
51
6
Hodas Ivan
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Gimnaziya
8
393
388
5
7
Shevelenko Vasiliy
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 10
1c
351
42
34
42
48
54
40
31
30
10
20
8
Shlyapkin Matvey
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 9
10
341
25
20
14
20
20
2
42
14
42
48
54
15
20
5
9
Avramenko Roman
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
other
328
19
0
90
18
10
10
10
0
53
4
3
14
16
31
10
5
35
10
Yatsko Gleb
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 8
11
322
35
27
35
30
29
2
34
19
21
10
5
35
30
10
11
Dayneko Matvey
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 10
9
291
13
8
10
4
10
2
9
40
42
24
54
39
36
12
Muravitskiy Roman
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Gimnaziya №7
7
220
92
55
34
25
11
0
0
3
13
Marin Daniil
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №56
1c
121
121
14
Ben ladon Usama
Log
Belarus
Gomel
69
other
117
5
5
82
25
0
15
Kosyak Mark
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 10
8
104
89
10
5
16
Rivkin Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 9
other
102
94
8
0
17
Leonenko Igor
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 5
10
90
50
40
18
Dolgaya Mariya
Log
Belarus
Polotsk
Ssh 6
1c
55
15
0
40
0
19
Alekseev Konstantin
Log
Belarus
Polotsk
Ssh 6
other
45
40
5
20
Klimova Tatyana
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
19
19
21
Pronichkin Ivan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №51
6
8
8
22 - 23
Evgeniya Korobeynikova
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
5
5
22 - 23
Kanash Oleg
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Ssh 9
other
5
5
24 - 26
Avizhits Lesha
Log
Belarus
Ive
Ssh 1
other
3
3
24 - 26
Dumanyan Gevor
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
qvant
other
3
3
24 - 26
Rudenok Igor
Log
Belarus
Hoiniki
Gimnaziya
4c
3
3
27
Vezhnovets Viktor
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 8
11
1
1
28 - 37
Zorin Aleksandr (aka magic)
Log
Netherlands
---------
GSU
ПО-2
0
0
28 - 37
Rduchich Sasha
Log
Belarus
Gp. korma
School 27
other
0
0
28 - 37
Borsuk Egor
Log
Belarus
Polotsk
Gimnaziya
other
0
0
28 - 37
Sergienko Leonid
Log
Belarus
Kalinkovichi
Ssh 3
other
0
0
28 - 37
Kalko Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
David-gorodok
Ssh 1
other
0
0
28 - 37
Fedorovich Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Kalinkovichi
Ssh 8
5c
0
0
28 - 37
Chekan Ivan
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
other
0
0
28 - 37
Rodov Anton
Log
Ukraine
Kiev
other
0
0
28 - 37
Kalinin Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
3c
0
0
28 - 37
Sheremet Valeriy
Log
Belarus
Ag. strelichevo
Strelichevskaya ssh
10
0
0
Время генерации: 0.344 сек.
Tiplinskiy Yaroslav
Stepanov Tihon
Zaychik Vlad
Hruschyov Mihail
Kunkevich Denis
Hodas Ivan
Shevelenko Vasiliy
Shlyapkin Matvey
Avramenko Roman
Yatsko Gleb
Dayneko Matvey
Muravitskiy Roman
Marin Daniil
Ben ladon Usama
Kosyak Mark
Rivkin Aleksey
Leonenko Igor
Dolgaya Mariya
Alekseev Konstantin
Klimova Tatyana
Pronichkin Ivan
Evgeniya Korobeynikova
Kanash Oleg
Avizhits Lesha
Dumanyan Gevor
Rudenok Igor
Vezhnovets Viktor
Zorin Aleksandr (aka magic)
Rduchich Sasha
Borsuk Egor
Sergienko Leonid
Kalko Aleksandr
Fedorovich Aleksandr
Chekan Ivan
Rodov Anton
Kalinin Andrey
Sheremet Valeriy
Закрыть