Home
Training
Competitions
Archive
FAQ
Links
Olymp
Forum
Russian
+ deep
deep -
hide info
Статистика-Гомель.xls
winners.xls
table.xls
summary >>
Ratings
TableByTime
OtherData
AutoMark
ACM
по баллам
по задачам
по попыткам
Help
Clear
Apply
Hide empty users
Country
Belarus
Belgium
Russia
Invert
City
Antwerpen
Dobrush
Gomel
Gorodok
Hoiniki
Logoysk
Mozyr
Narovlya
Petrikov
Rechitsa
Rogachyov
Svetlogorsk
Turnhout
Vitebsk
Zhitkovichi
Zhlobin
Invert
School
Ereminskaya
Ereminskaya ssh
Eryominskaya
GGOL
GSU
Gglg №10
Ggmg № 14
Ggmt
Ggol
Ggtu im. suhogo
Ggu
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
Gimnaziya
Gimnaziya №1
Gimnaziya №10
Gimnaziya №56
Litsey №1
Luchitskaya ssh
Lukskaya ssh
School 27
Ssh
Ssh 1
Ssh 10
Ssh 12
Ssh 14
Ssh 15
Ssh 21
Ssh 22
Ssh 27
Ssh 28
Ssh 3
Ssh 30
Ssh 35
Ssh 40
Ssh 44
Ssh 52
Ssh 54
Ssh 56
Ssh 58
Ssh 6
Ssh 60
Ssh 61
Ssh 66
Ssh 71
Ssh 8
Ssh 9
Uchitel
Vysokovskaya
Invert
Form
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
2c
3c
4c
5c
other
Invert
Учителя
Andreasyan Armen
Ichshuk Vitaliy
Klimenok Artem
Mkrtumyan Karen
Phedko Alexey
Troepolski Michael
Алексеев Вадим
Афанасенко Виктория
Балахонова Евгения
Бержинский Дмитрий
Блинова Елена
Бондарева Анастасия
Бондарева Анастасия
Борунов Алексей
Бубнов Виктор
Бубнов Сергей
Василискина Евгения
Верховцов Артём
Винникова Ирина
Волгин Кирилл
Волкова Мария
Глеза Елена
Голдобина Татьяна
Гончар Людмила
Гудинская Елена
Гурик Никита
Гуринович Александр
Гурова Татьяна
Дамасевич Сергей
Демченкова Наталья
Деркач Олеся
Долинский Михаил
Дробышевский Александр
Дробышевский Дмитрий
Емельяненко Екатерина
Заварзина Наталия
Калько Александр
Карпенкова Елена
Картошкина Юлия
Карюков Артем
Кевра Василий
Ключинская Татьяна
Козионова Надежда
Копиченко Ольга
Корзина Мария
Коршунов Игорь
Коршунова(Веселова) Наталья
Костерев Борис
Кочеткова Марина
Кравцов Владислав
Кругликова Елена
Кузнецов Алексей
Кумаков Владимир
Лабунец Ольга
Лещевич Денис
Ли Ольга
Лищук Надежда
Мазитов Сергей
Майстренко Николай
Максимова Екатерина
Мельник Маргарита
Миллер Лина
Минеев Дмитрий
Миняйлова Елена
Миронова Елена
Моисеенко Кристина
Мокрушин Алексей
Молчанова Елена
Наумик Галина
Никитина Нина
Одинцова Анастасия
Пантелеева Наталья
Пешкун Игорь
Пикун Владислав
Пискун Виктория
Полякова Ольга
Прошкин Андрей
Рацкевич Анастасия
Рожаловская Светлана
Савицкая Ольга
Сакович Елизавета
Сасим Мария
Сафонов Анатолий
Смагина Мария
Соколов Михаил
Стриженков Георгий
Стриженков Роман
Тамонов Дмитрий
Тарасенко Татьяна
Тимашкова Валентина
Тихоненкова Александра
Трофименко Анна
Трусова Алина
Фомина Юлиана
Харькова Алина
Хретинина Анжелика
Чекалова Наталья
Чижова Светлана
Чупругина Наталья
Шамело Татьяна
Шашева Наталья
Шипило Александр
Штоп Кирилл
Янушевская Ольга
Invert
Страница:
1
2
3
4
»
Вся таблица
По 25 строк
По 50 строк
По 100 строк
(Ввести)
искать
Больше результатов нет
за период…
с
(время
)
по
(время
)
искать за период
^ наверх ^
25 August 2006 - 25 August 2007
Rank
Name
Country
City
School
Form
Sum
1
2
3
4
1
Hlebus Evgeniy
Hlebus Evgeniy
1
1
Gribanov Vadim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gglg №10
6
5 661
738
1 763
165
1 308
0
20
257
167
66
31
19
20
42
16
4
10
10
15
15
0
0
80
50
40
102
60
110
50
40
114
78
10
66
30
125
12
13
14
1
2
Koshevnikov Ivan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 30
8
4 541
2 752
27
182
40
283
40
36
30
48
48
80
49
75
102
75
110
52
41
96
66
56
50
72
30
68
13
14
6
3
Kupriyanchik Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Rechitsa
Ssh 6
9
4 453
1
1 359
390
328
597
42
36
42
48
54
0
1
184
100
240
30
200
187
35
130
0
8
25
9
16
30
75
75
60
71
55
15
10
0
4
Lapitskiy Slava
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 66
7
3 520
3 322
190
1
0
7
5
Dobrydin Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
3 371
1 048
139
393
548
0
377
383
259
130
15
0
0
77
1
1
6
Avramenko Anna
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
5 в
3 068
3 068
0
7
Svitenkov Anton
Log
Belarus
Rechitsa
Gimnaziya №1
10
2 743
799
390
206
231
42
36
42
48
54
176
104
240
30
200
110
25
10
8
Kostyukevich Evgeniy
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Gimnaziya №1
9
2 477
806
183
422
12
3
240
200
384
35
160
10
22
0
9
Nadvodnyuk Roman
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 40
7
2 338
869
145
67
339
109
240
30
200
339
10
Bogdanovich Lena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
5 б
2 225
1 475
159
591
0
11
Kulik Sergey
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Ssh 9
6
2 161
1 098
361
108
91
62
6
0
6
2
0
160
173
38
15
0
0
2
22
10
7
12
Korotkov Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Ssh 10
7
2 026
1 956
35
14
11
10
13
Berezyuk Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Rechitsa
Ssh 6
ПМ-4
1 910
1 088
380
80
34
35
120
100
20
15
3
3
0
7
0
5
20
14
Timohin Ilya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggmg № 14
8
1 756
589
658
0
200
309
15
Andruhovich Anastasiya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 56
4
1 742
438
1 143
50
102
9
16
Moroz Zhenya
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ssh 9
10
1 702
1 316
105
11
133
5
24
4
35
10
22
21
0
13
3
17
Karabankov Evgeniy
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Ssh
8
1 676
1 235
160
44
6
5
4
120
20
9
3
5
22
14
14
14
1
18
Kachanov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Litsey №1
10
1 654
1 460
65
0
129
19
Babitskiy Alan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
5
1 518
80
1 137
5
168
35
18
21
20
16
18
0
20
Azyomsha Vasiliy
Log
Belarus
Luchitskaya ssh
other
1 435
212
10
35
0
767
42
22
0
0
94
13
67
100
20
15
25
13
21
Lisimenko Viktoriya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
9 д
1 414
867
38
159
152
35
163
22
Asipenko Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Zhitkovichi
Ssh 3
9
1 278
1 278
0
23
Terehov Dima
Log
Belarus
Ssh
10
1 212
1 000
190
19
3
24
Kugeyko Mariya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
3c
1 205
99
595
199
20
116
76
100
25
Maruhlenko Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №56
9
1 201
28
123
984
66
0
26
Ilin Denis
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Lukskaya ssh
other
1 183
1 004
100
30
20
11
13
5
27
Uglovskaya Miranika
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 61
8
1 182
1 179
0
3
28
Knyagin Nikita
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 8
10
1 166
959
87
28
27
20
20
20
5
29
Lukyanov Vitaliy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
10
1 159
1 159
30
Holupko Anton
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 10
7
1 051
1 051
31
Dobroselskiy Anton
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 66
7
1 044
1 009
35
32
Shevchuk Sergey
Log
Belarus
Dobrush
other
1 036
433
579
4
20
33
Astahov Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 28
9
1 016
883
85
43
4
1
34
Garusova Olga
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
995
344
0
0
257
10
35
324
25
35
Fam Karina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
4 в
734
734
36
Starovoytov Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gimnaziya
8
733
634
85
0
0
0
0
14
37
Sovpel Anya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
4 б
728
728
38
Kalachyov Pavel
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
8 в
669
669
39
Apanasyuk Dmitriy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
10
624
624
40
Haynak Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №56
10
578
578
0
41
Nesterenko Oksana
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
4
559
559
42
Zubronov Slava
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Eryominskaya
10
473
164
155
139
15
43
Maslenchenko Nazar
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 52
10
455
455
44
Andruhovich Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 56
4
443
20
351
72
45
Moroz TatYana
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
3 в
428
428
46
Kolenchikov Denis
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ereminskaya
9
386
180
151
55
47
Labych Olga
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Uchitel
other
383
383
48
Ravinskiy Oleg
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 60
5
361
361
49
Hominyatich Tanya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
5 б
342
342
50
Bobr Vadim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
11
301
5
10
276
0
10
Время генерации: 0.109 сек.
Gribanov Vadim
Koshevnikov Ivan
Kupriyanchik Aleksey
Lapitskiy Slava
Dobrydin Vladislav
Avramenko Anna
Svitenkov Anton
Kostyukevich Evgeniy
Nadvodnyuk Roman
Bogdanovich Lena
Kulik Sergey
Korotkov Aleksey
Berezyuk Aleksandr
Timohin Ilya
Andruhovich Anastasiya
Moroz Zhenya
Karabankov Evgeniy
Kachanov Aleksandr
Babitskiy Alan
Azyomsha Vasiliy
Lisimenko Viktoriya
Asipenko Aleksandr
Terehov Dima
Kugeyko Mariya
Maruhlenko Andrey
Ilin Denis
Uglovskaya Miranika
Knyagin Nikita
Lukyanov Vitaliy
Holupko Anton
Dobroselskiy Anton
Shevchuk Sergey
Astahov Sergey
Garusova Olga
Fam Karina
Starovoytov Andrey
Sovpel Anya
Kalachyov Pavel
Apanasyuk Dmitriy
Haynak Aleksandr
Nesterenko Oksana
Zubronov Slava
Maslenchenko Nazar
Andruhovich Sergey
Moroz TatYana
Kolenchikov Denis
Labych Olga
Ravinskiy Oleg
Hominyatich Tanya
Bobr Vadim
Закрыть