Home
Training
Competitions
Archive
FAQ
Links
Olymp
Forum
Russian
+ deep
deep -
hide info
Статистика-Гомель.xls
winners.xls
table.xls
summary >>
Ratings
TableByTime
OtherData
AutoMark
ACM
по баллам
по задачам
по попыткам
Help
Clear
Apply
Hide empty users
Country
Belarus
Invert
City
Gomel
Luninets
Petrikov
Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
Invert
School
GSU
Ggol
Ggu
Ggu Im. F. Skoriny
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
Ggu Im.f.skoriny
School
Ssh 16
Ssh16
Invert
Form
1
1c
2c
3c
4c
5c
Invert
Учителя
Andreasyan Armen
Ichshuk Vitaliy
Klimenok Artem
Mkrtumyan Karen
Phedko Alexey
Troepolski Michael
Алексеев Вадим
Афанасенко Виктория
Балахонова Евгения
Бержинский Дмитрий
Блинова Елена
Бондарева Анастасия
Бондарева Анастасия
Борунов Алексей
Бубнов Виктор
Бубнов Сергей
Василискина Евгения
Верховцов Артём
Винникова Ирина
Волгин Кирилл
Волкова Мария
Глеза Елена
Голдобина Татьяна
Гончар Людмила
Гудинская Елена
Гурик Никита
Гуринович Александр
Гурова Татьяна
Дамасевич Сергей
Демченкова Наталья
Деркач Олеся
Долинский Михаил
Дробышевский Александр
Дробышевский Дмитрий
Емельяненко Екатерина
Заварзина Наталия
Калько Александр
Карпенкова Елена
Картошкина Юлия
Карюков Артем
Кевра Василий
Ключинская Татьяна
Козионова Надежда
Копиченко Ольга
Корзина Мария
Коршунов Игорь
Коршунова(Веселова) Наталья
Костерев Борис
Кочеткова Марина
Кравцов Владислав
Кругликова Елена
Кузнецов Алексей
Кумаков Владимир
Лабунец Ольга
Лещевич Денис
Ли Ольга
Лищук Надежда
Мазитов Сергей
Майстренко Николай
Максимова Екатерина
Мельник Маргарита
Миллер Лина
Минеев Дмитрий
Миняйлова Елена
Миронова Елена
Моисеенко Кристина
Мокрушин Алексей
Молчанова Елена
Наумик Галина
Никитина Нина
Одинцова Анастасия
Пантелеева Наталья
Пешкун Игорь
Пикун Владислав
Пискун Виктория
Полякова Ольга
Прошкин Андрей
Рацкевич Анастасия
Рожаловская Светлана
Савицкая Ольга
Сакович Елизавета
Сасим Мария
Сафонов Анатолий
Смагина Мария
Соколов Михаил
Стриженков Георгий
Стриженков Роман
Тамонов Дмитрий
Тарасенко Татьяна
Тимашкова Валентина
Тихоненкова Александра
Трофименко Анна
Трусова Алина
Фомина Юлиана
Харькова Алина
Хретинина Анжелика
Чекалова Наталья
Чижова Светлана
Чупругина Наталья
Шамело Татьяна
Шашева Наталья
Шипило Александр
Штоп Кирилл
Янушевская Ольга
Invert
Вся таблица
По 25 строк
По 50 строк
По 100 строк
(Ввести)
искать
Больше результатов нет
за период…
с
(время
)
по
(время
)
искать за период
^ наверх ^
20 January 2005 - 3 July 2005
Rank
Name
Country
City
School
Form
Sum
1
2
GCSW 2004
GCSW 2003
GCSW 2002
GCSW 2000
1
Chernookiy Nikolay
Log
Belarus
Luninets
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
9 219
40
100
70
3 418
84
130
27
37
1
3 000
2 300
12
2
Kostyukova Ekaterina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
6 978
10
0
3 507
95
120
45
0
3 000
200
1
3
Aleksin Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
5 455
25
100
25
3 007
50
120
27
1
2 000
100
4
Chunin Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
5 071
25
100
25
3 002
53
105
27
20
0
1
1
0
1 300
400
12
5
Zhigar Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
4 354
0
40
2 900
43
45
25
1
0
1 200
100
6
Litovchenko Mariya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
4 309
10
60
65
3 316
89
127
46
74
1
3
0
200
200
5
101
12
7
Hrutskiy Dmitriy
Log
Belarus
Petrikov
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
4 300
5
25
3 900
58
100
7
2
100
100
2
1
8
Rogovtsov Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
4 166
0
25
3 007
73
108
20
22
1
0
700
200
10
9
Kurs Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
4 161
20
40
20
3 006
47
98
27
1
800
100
2
10
A11iance
Log
Belarus
Gomel
4 070
100
65
3 012
87
127
46
81
4
6
5
3
200
200
21
101
12
11
Markevich Leonid
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
4 048
40
70
42
3 108
56
87
8
24
0
5
1
500
100
7
12
Shkurko Marina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 982
0
70
25
3 303
84
116
23
60
1
0
200
100
13
Ermolenko Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
ПОИТ-6
3 905
0
20
20
3 208
51
94
10
0
1
300
200
1
14
Rodionov Kirill
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 877
5
40
20
3 201
80
84
11
14
10
300
100
12
15
Timoshenko Olga
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School
ПОИТ-7
3 843
5
10
0
3 408
75
107
16
8
2
100
100
12
16
Myuller Stanislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 822
25
65
15
2 900
50
65
1
1
400
300
17
Krivosheeva Vica
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
3 729
2 908
67
106
27
20
1
500
100
18
Rozhkov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
3 700
25
15
0
3 201
55
127
42
23
0
0
0
0
100
100
12
19
MihalChuk Denis
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 690
0
100
40
2 800
50
70
6
22
1
300
200
101
20
Yankovich Viktor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 673
5
25
0
2 800
49
78
7
1
0
0
400
300
8
21
Luskanov Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
3 667
100
65
3 012
88
125
46
83
4
6
5
0
100
21
12
22
Stepanov Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 653
25
70
25
3 200
50
82
1
100
100
23
Glotov Ruslan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
3 554
10
25
55
2 900
50
92
10
5
7
200
200
24
Naumenko Yuliya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
1c
3 547
5
5
3 002
61
114
27
22
0
200
100
11
25
Oblovatskiy Yuriy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 526
0
2 701
65
95
33
20
500
100
12
26
Sakunov Oleg
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 456
25
2 800
50
70
10
0
1
300
200
27
Birich Nina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 438
5
0
3 012
66
127
10
0
100
100
6
12
28
Civenkov Vadim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 418
40
20
3 007
50
100
0
1
100
100
29
Tatarenko OlGa
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 416
5
10
0
3 003
50
100
26
9
1
100
100
0
12
30
Famina OlGa
Log
Belarus
Gomel
ПОИТ-7
3 401
3 018
57
79
11
27
2
2
100
100
5
31
Stepanov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 388
5
0
2 906
54
85
12
25
1
200
100
32
Korzhik Ruslan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 16
ПОИТ-6
3 368
100
100
45
2 800
50
70
3
0
100
100
33
Kalita Vladimir
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 359
5
25
3 000
50
68
11
0
100
100
34
Pekshev Vladimir
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 356
70
25
2 900
50
89
21
1
0
100
100
35
Bondarovich Viktor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 334
40
40
25
2 900
36
66
4
12
10
100
100
1
36
SERPIKOVA IRA
Log
Belarus
Gomel
ПО-6
3 333
0
20
2 909
58
98
24
12
1
100
100
11
37
AnisKina Ekaterina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
3 295
5
2 906
50
93
25
14
1
100
100
1
38
Bondarenko Igor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 294
100
25
2 800
50
87
10
9
1
100
100
12
39
Vasenda Mihail
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 284
10
40
2 900
50
76
8
0
100
100
40
Volosova Alina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 278
0
2 907
50
120
1
0
100
100
41
Solomonov Denis
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 256
0
70
25
2 803
49
65
15
19
7
0
100
100
3
42
Varvanovich Viktor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 237
35
40
25
2 800
50
78
8
1
100
100
43
HilKevich Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 203
10
15
2 805
50
86
3
33
1
100
100
44
Saponenko Egor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 190
40
2 804
50
69
26
1
100
100
45
Glebovskiy Denis
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
3 180
5
35
0
2 908
44
61
7
17
0
2
100
1
46
Frolov Egor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 173
25
25
2 800
40
76
6
1
100
100
47
MelNikov Pavel
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggol
ПОИТ-6
3 168
0
2 900
13
24
23
7
1
100
100
48
Medvedev Evgeniy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 156
25
15
15
2 800
50
50
1
100
100
49
Mazalov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
3 145
5
35
0
2 803
36
37
5
23
1
100
100
50
Kovalev Fedor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh16
1c
3 112
70
5
0
2 700
49
65
7
14
1
1
0
0
100
100
51
Hovanskiy Oleg
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
3 041
5
70
25
2 500
50
70
9
200
100
12
52
Yudenko Mariya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
2 911
0
0
2 600
48
27
27
9
0
100
100
53
Burnos Artur
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
2 330
25
40
2 100
40
14
1
100
10
54
Zaykov Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
2 284
2 100
36
48
100
0
55
Shenets Sergey
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
2 237
5
2 200
23
9
0
56
Kogol Oksana
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
1 893
1 500
62
104
27
0
0
100
100
57
Karzhov Yuriy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-7
1 103
5
0
800
37
61
0
0
100
100
58
Reytckaya Irina
Log
Belarus
400
400
59
turb0
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-4
300
300
60 - 61
MOSKALEV DMITRY
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
200
200
60 - 61
Besanets Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
200
200
62
Kopichenko Vadim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu
5c
158
5
0
10
20
10
1
0
100
12
63 - 66
Linichenko NatalYa
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
ПОИТ-6
100
100
63 - 66
Rybalko Irina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
100
100
63 - 66
Rybalko Irina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
100
100
63 - 66
Shpakov Michael
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
100
100
67
Fedortsova Marina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
20
20
68
Ilyasov Artem
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im.f.skoriny
ПМ-4
15
15
69
Anischenko TatYana
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
3c
11
11
70
Prischepov Denis
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F. Skoriny
ПМ-4
10
10
71
Volovich Elena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
4c
9
9
72
Dolinsky Michael
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu
ПМ-1
4
0
0
4
73 - 76
Bashkirov Gena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
1c
0
0
0
73 - 76
Test13 Test13
Log
Belarus
Gomel
1 б
0
0
73 - 76
Nabok Oleg
Log
Belarus
Vitebsk
0
0
73 - 76
Pozdravlyaem Mihaila Semyonovicha S Dnyom Rozhdeniya!!!
Log
Belarus
Gomel
0
0
0
0
0
0
Время генерации: 0.079 сек.
Chernookiy Nikolay
Kostyukova Ekaterina
Aleksin Aleksandr
Chunin Sergey
Zhigar Aleksandr
Litovchenko Mariya
Hrutskiy Dmitriy
Rogovtsov Sergey
Kurs Maksim
A11iance
Markevich Leonid
Shkurko Marina
Ermolenko Aleksandr
Rodionov Kirill
Timoshenko Olga
Myuller Stanislav
Krivosheeva Vica
Rozhkov Aleksandr
MihalChuk Denis
Yankovich Viktor
Luskanov Sergey
Stepanov Sergey
Glotov Ruslan
Naumenko Yuliya
Oblovatskiy Yuriy
Sakunov Oleg
Birich Nina
Civenkov Vadim
Tatarenko OlGa
Famina OlGa
Stepanov Aleksandr
Korzhik Ruslan
Kalita Vladimir
Pekshev Vladimir
Bondarovich Viktor
SERPIKOVA IRA
AnisKina Ekaterina
Bondarenko Igor
Vasenda Mihail
Volosova Alina
Solomonov Denis
Varvanovich Viktor
HilKevich Maksim
Saponenko Egor
Glebovskiy Denis
Frolov Egor
MelNikov Pavel
Medvedev Evgeniy
Mazalov Aleksandr
Kovalev Fedor
Hovanskiy Oleg
Yudenko Mariya
Burnos Artur
Zaykov Andrey
Shenets Sergey
Kogol Oksana
Karzhov Yuriy
Reytckaya Irina
turb0
MOSKALEV DMITRY
Besanets Aleksandr
Kopichenko Vadim
Linichenko NatalYa
Rybalko Irina
Rybalko Irina
Shpakov Michael
Fedortsova Marina
Ilyasov Artem
Anischenko TatYana
Prischepov Denis
Volovich Elena
Dolinsky Michael
Bashkirov Gena
Test13 Test13
Nabok Oleg
Pozdravlyaem Mihaila Semyonovicha S Dnyom Rozhdeniya!!!
Закрыть