Home
Training
Competitions
Archive
FAQ
Links
Olymp
Forum
Russian
+ deep
deep -
hide info
Статистика-Гомель.xls
winners.xls
table.xls
summary >>
Ratings
TableByTime
OtherData
AutoMark
ACM
по баллам
по задачам
по попыткам
Help
Clear
Apply
Hide empty users
Country
-------
Armenia
Belarus
Russia
Invert
City
---------
Brest
D. krasnaya sloboda
D. neglyubka
D. rodniki
D. sinkevichi
Dobrush
Dyatlovo
Gomel
Gp. korma
Gp. oktyabrskiy
Grodno
Ivanovo
Ive
Kalinkovichi
Kaluga
Kislovodsk
Lida
Minsk
Mogilev
Moscow
Mozyr
Polotsk
Saint-Petersburg
Stolin
Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
Yerevan
Zhlobin
Invert
School
Fizmat
GGOL
GSU
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
Gimnaziya
Gimnaziya 171
Gimnaziya №1
Gimnaziya №10
Gimnaziya №2
Gimnaziya №25
Gimnaziya №58
Guo"gneznovskiy upk d/s-ssh"
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
Litsey №1
Mpg 56
Physmath
Quantum college
Rabota
School 27
Sinkevichskaya srednyaya shkola
Ssh
Ssh № 27
Ssh 1
Ssh 10
Ssh 11
Ssh 13
Ssh 16
Ssh 2
Ssh 21
Ssh 24
Ssh 27
Ssh 29
Ssh 3
Ssh 31
Ssh 37
Ssh 49
Ssh 5
Ssh 59
Ssh 6
Ssh 61
Ssh31
Zhlobin
Invert
Form
8
11
2c
3c
4c
5c
other
Invert
Учителя
Andreasyan Armen
Ichshuk Vitaliy
Klimenok Artem
Mkrtumyan Karen
Phedko Alexey
Troepolski Michael
Алексеев Вадим
Афанасенко Виктория
Балахонова Евгения
Бержинский Дмитрий
Блинова Елена
Бондарева Анастасия
Бондарева Анастасия
Борунов Алексей
Бубнов Виктор
Бубнов Сергей
Василискина Евгения
Верховцов Артём
Винникова Ирина
Волгин Кирилл
Волкова Мария
Глеза Елена
Голдобина Татьяна
Гончар Людмила
Гудинская Елена
Гурик Никита
Гуринович Александр
Гурова Татьяна
Дамасевич Сергей
Демченкова Наталья
Деркач Олеся
Долинский Михаил
Дробышевский Александр
Дробышевский Дмитрий
Емельяненко Екатерина
Заварзина Наталия
Калько Александр
Карпенкова Елена
Картошкина Юлия
Карюков Артем
Кевра Василий
Ключинская Татьяна
Козионова Надежда
Копиченко Ольга
Корзина Мария
Коршунов Игорь
Коршунова(Веселова) Наталья
Костерев Борис
Кочеткова Марина
Кравцов Владислав
Кругликова Елена
Кузнецов Алексей
Кумаков Владимир
Лабунец Ольга
Лещевич Денис
Ли Ольга
Лищук Надежда
Мазитов Сергей
Майстренко Николай
Максимова Екатерина
Мельник Маргарита
Миллер Лина
Минеев Дмитрий
Миняйлова Елена
Миронова Елена
Моисеенко Кристина
Мокрушин Алексей
Молчанова Елена
Наумик Галина
Никитина Нина
Одинцова Анастасия
Пантелеева Наталья
Пешкун Игорь
Пикун Владислав
Пискун Виктория
Полякова Ольга
Прошкин Андрей
Рацкевич Анастасия
Рожаловская Светлана
Савицкая Ольга
Сакович Елизавета
Сасим Мария
Сафонов Анатолий
Смагина Мария
Соколов Михаил
Стриженков Георгий
Стриженков Роман
Тамонов Дмитрий
Тарасенко Татьяна
Тимашкова Валентина
Тихоненкова Александра
Трофименко Анна
Трусова Алина
Фомина Юлиана
Харькова Алина
Хретинина Анжелика
Чекалова Наталья
Чижова Светлана
Чупругина Наталья
Шамело Татьяна
Шашева Наталья
Шипило Александр
Штоп Кирилл
Янушевская Ольга
Invert
Вся таблица
По 25 строк
По 50 строк
По 100 строк
(Ввести)
искать
Больше результатов нет
за период…
с
(время
)
по
(время
)
искать за период
^ наверх ^
21 April 2004 - ...
Rank
Name
Country
City
School
Form
Sum
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
34
35
37
39
40
41
42
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
57
60
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
2
19
20
21
22
24
25
28
30
31
39
49
50
51
52
56
64
65
66
67
70
71
72
73
74
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
103
104
105
107
108
109
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
1
Skibinskiy Ilya
Log
Belarus
Dyatlovo
Gimnaziya №1
other
1 128
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
10
10
8
100
2
Lavrukevich Diana
Log
Belarus
Dyatlovo
Gimnaziya №1
other
1 022
0
0
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
10
10
0
0
0
0
100
0
100
0
1
1
0
0
3
Solovyov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
1 000
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
4
Hakobyan Tigran
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Physmath
other
801
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1
5
Egorov Ruslan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
other
713
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
0
0
10
1
0
0
1
1
6
Polivach Vitaliy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
700
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
7 - 12
Matusevich Viktor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other б
200
100
0
0
100
7 - 12
Azarevich Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
200
100
100
7 - 12
Safrastyan Davit
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Gimnaziya
other
200
100
100
0
0
0
7 - 12
Arutyunyan Igor
Log
Belarus
Grodno
Ssh31
other
200
100
100
7 - 12
Mkhitaryan Varduhi
Log
-------
---------
Ssh
other
200
100
0
100
0
7 - 12
Mishurova Violetta
Log
Russia
Saint-Petersburg
Gimnaziya 171
4c
200
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
0
0
13 - 15
Babitskiy Alan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 24
other
100
100
13 - 15
Latushko Polina
Log
Belarus
Dyatlovo
Gimnaziya №1
other
100
100
0
0
0
0
13 - 15
Kizilov Dmitriy
Log
Russia
Kislovodsk
Ssh 2
8
100
0
100
0
16 - 19
Arshooo Minasyan
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Fizmat
other
10
0
0
10
0
0
16 - 19
Avagyan Artur
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Fizmat
other
10
0
0
10
0
0
16 - 19
Yushko Olga
Log
Belarus
D. rodniki
Guo"gneznovskiy upk d/s-ssh"
other
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
16 - 19
Valuev Vadim
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Ssh 10
3c
10
0
10
20
Nesterovich Dima
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other д
2
1
1
21 - 24
5 Helman
Log
Belarus
Gomel
1
0
0
1
21 - 24
Safonov Anatoliy
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Zhlobin
other
1
0
1
21 - 24
Podloznyy Sergey
Log
Belarus
D. krasnaya sloboda
Ssh
other
1
1
0
0
21 - 24
Hamkov Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №58
other
1
1
25 - 88
Vonsovich Nataliya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Mpg 56
other
0
0
25 - 88
Matusevich Viktor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh № 27
other б
0
0
0
0
25 - 88
Usovich Yura
Log
Belarus
Gomel
0
0
25 - 88
Tteyyyegggfyegduu Tyyydrtggtdto][j Vcfdrsx
Log
Belarus
Gomel
0
0
0
25 - 88
Kozhemyakin Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-1
0
0
25 - 88
Gusarov Roman
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other
0
0
25 - 88
Arhipenko Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other г
0
0
25 - 88
Kantor Karolina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other д
0
0
25 - 88
Abelets Sasha
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other в
0
0
0
0
25 - 88
Mohnachev Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other г
0
0
25 - 88
Tkachyov Artyom
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other в
0
0
25 - 88
Uglovskaya Miranika
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 61
other
0
0
25 - 88
Lavnikovich Nataly
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggu Im. F.skoriny
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Filimonov Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gp. korma
Ssh 13
other
0
0
0
0
0
25 - 88
Chistyakova Alesya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 31
other в
0
0
0
25 - 88
Odintsov Ivan
Log
Belarus
D. neglyubka
0
0
25 - 88
Petrikov ***petrik***
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Semaschenko Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Polotsk
Ssh
other
0
0
25 - 88
Sauk Kseniya
Log
Belarus
Minsk
Gimnaziya №25
other
0
0
25 - 88
Vorontsov Ivan
Log
Belarus
Mogilev
other
0
0
25 - 88
Chuprugin Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
Ssh 11
other
0
0
25 - 88
Martinenko Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
other б
0
0
25 - 88
Gitar Elektro
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Qocharyan Hrach
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Gimnaziya
other
0
0
25 - 88
Qocharyan Hrach
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Gimnaziya
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Shurpo Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-1
0
0
25 - 88
Barkova Elena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-2
0
0
25 - 88
Grigoryan Edward
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Quantum college
other
0
0
0
0
25 - 88
Sotnikova Valeriya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 5
other
0
0
25 - 88
Levkovich Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Brest
Gimnaziya №2
other
0
0
25 - 88
Shidlovskiy Oleg
Log
Belarus
Ive
Ssh 1
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Koltunovich Lyubov
Log
Belarus
Ivanovo
other
0
0
25 - 88
Vabischevich Dima
Log
Belarus
Brest
Ssh 29
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Tumanyan Tatevik
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Ssh
other
0
0
25 - 88
Golubov Stanislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 59
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Zhurova Olga
Log
Belarus
Dobrush
other
0
0
25 - 88
Kuleshov Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 37
other
0
0
0
0
25 - 88
Karagulyan Tigran
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Ssh
other
0
0
25 - 88
Solomatin Artem
Log
Belarus
Mogilev
Litsey №1
other
0
0
25 - 88
Zoroglyan Artush
Log
Belarus
Mogilev
Litsey №1
other
0
0
25 - 88
Turtsevich Igor
Log
Belarus
Kalinkovichi
Ssh 6
other
0
0
25 - 88
Savchuk Sergey
Log
Belarus
Stolin
Gimnaziya №1
other
0
0
25 - 88
Kuchinskaya Anastasiya
Log
Belarus
Dyatlovo
Gimnaziya №1
other
0
0
0
0
0
25 - 88
Latushko Anton
Log
Belarus
Dyatlovo
Gimnaziya №1
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Shamrey Sergey
Log
Belarus
Lida
Ssh 16
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Zhbankov Igor
Log
Belarus
Brest
other
0
0
25 - 88
Kirdun Mariya
Log
Belarus
Gp. oktyabrskiy
Ssh
other
0
0
25 - 88
Yatsevich Artyom
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
Gimnaziya
5c
0
0
25 - 88
Tereschenko Elizaveta
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
0
0
25 - 88
Chekan Galya
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
School 27
other
0
0
25 - 88
Homich Yuliya
Log
Belarus
D. sinkevichi
Sinkevichskaya srednyaya shkola
4c
0
0
0
25 - 88
Chakraborty Sritanu
Log
Russia
Moscow
other
0
0
25 - 88
Yod Anton
Log
Belarus
Minsk
other
0
0
25 - 88
Fursevich Valeriya
Log
Belarus
D. sinkevichi
Sinkevichskaya srednyaya shkola
2c
0
0
25 - 88
Stafeev Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Rabota
other
0
0
25 - 88
Baydakov Styopa
Log
Belarus
Gomel
5c
0
0
25 - 88
Krasyuk Ilya
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
0
0
25 - 88
Fisyuk Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Zhlobin
other
0
0
25 - 88
Vlasov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Mogilev
other
0
0
0
25 - 88
Slepenchuk Ilya
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 21
4c
0
0
0
25 - 88
Voytko Konstantin
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
4c
0
0
25 - 88
Goryachkina Katya
Log
Belarus
Vitebsk
Ssh 3
2c
0
0
25 - 88
Uhova Veronika
Log
Russia
Kaluga
Ssh 49
2c
0
0
25 - 88
Fedorov Maksim
Log
Belarus
Grodno
Gimnaziya №10
11
0
0
Время генерации: 0.438 сек.
Skibinskiy Ilya
Lavrukevich Diana
Solovyov Aleksandr
Hakobyan Tigran
Egorov Ruslan
Polivach Vitaliy
Matusevich Viktor
Azarevich Vladislav
Safrastyan Davit
Arutyunyan Igor
Mkhitaryan Varduhi
Mishurova Violetta
Babitskiy Alan
Latushko Polina
Kizilov Dmitriy
Arshooo Minasyan
Avagyan Artur
Yushko Olga
Valuev Vadim
Nesterovich Dima
5 Helman
Safonov Anatoliy
Podloznyy Sergey
Hamkov Vladislav
Vonsovich Nataliya
Matusevich Viktor
Usovich Yura
Tteyyyegggfyegduu Tyyydrtggtdto][j Vcfdrsx
Kozhemyakin Sergey
Gusarov Roman
Arhipenko Aleksandr
Kantor Karolina
Abelets Sasha
Mohnachev Maksim
Tkachyov Artyom
Uglovskaya Miranika
Lavnikovich Nataly
Filimonov Maksim
Chistyakova Alesya
Odintsov Ivan
Petrikov ***petrik***
Semaschenko Aleksey
Sauk Kseniya
Vorontsov Ivan
Chuprugin Vladislav
Martinenko Aleksey
Gitar Elektro
Qocharyan Hrach
Qocharyan Hrach
Shurpo Maksim
Barkova Elena
Grigoryan Edward
Sotnikova Valeriya
Levkovich Aleksey
Shidlovskiy Oleg
Koltunovich Lyubov
Vabischevich Dima
Tumanyan Tatevik
Golubov Stanislav
Zhurova Olga
Kuleshov Aleksey
Karagulyan Tigran
Solomatin Artem
Zoroglyan Artush
Turtsevich Igor
Savchuk Sergey
Kuchinskaya Anastasiya
Latushko Anton
Shamrey Sergey
Zhbankov Igor
Kirdun Mariya
Yatsevich Artyom
Tereschenko Elizaveta
Chekan Galya
Homich Yuliya
Chakraborty Sritanu
Yod Anton
Fursevich Valeriya
Stafeev Aleksey
Baydakov Styopa
Krasyuk Ilya
Fisyuk Aleksandr
Vlasov Aleksandr
Slepenchuk Ilya
Voytko Konstantin
Goryachkina Katya
Uhova Veronika
Fedorov Maksim
Закрыть