Home
Training
Competitions
Archive
FAQ
Links
Olymp
Forum
Russian
+ deep
deep -
hide info
Статистика-Гомель.xls
winners.xls
table.xls
summary >>
Ratings
TableByTime
OtherData
AutoMark
ACM
по баллам
по задачам
по попыткам
Help
Clear
Apply
Hide empty users
Country
Armenia
Belarus
Invert
City
Beryoza
Gomel
Gp. zelva
Grodno
Kalinkovichi
Luninets
Minsk
Mogilev
Mosty
Mozyr
Narovlya
Oshmyany
Pinsk
Rechitsa
Svetlogorsk
Yerevan
volkovysk
Кричев
Invert
School
Bgu frfikt
Bntu
Dubovskaya Srednyaya Shkola
GGOL
GSU
Ggol
Gimnaziya №1
Gimnaziya №10
Gimnaziya №18
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
Krasnoselskaya
Litsey №1
Mgu im. m.v.lomonosova
Phizmath
School 27
Ssh
Ssh 11
Ssh 212
Ssh 27
Ssh 3
Ssh 36
Ssh 38
Ssh 50
Ssh 51
Ssh 6
Ssh 60
Ssh 61
Ssh 67
Ssh 7
Ssh №2
Ssh59
Ssh№16
Universitet F. Skoriny
Invert
Form
2c
4c
5c
other
Invert
Учителя
Andreasyan Armen
Ichshuk Vitaliy
Klimenok Artem
Mkrtumyan Karen
Phedko Alexey
Troepolski Michael
Алексеев Вадим
Афанасенко Виктория
Балахонова Евгения
Бержинский Дмитрий
Блинова Елена
Бондарева Анастасия
Бондарева Анастасия
Борунов Алексей
Бубнов Виктор
Бубнов Сергей
Василискина Евгения
Верховцов Артём
Винникова Ирина
Волгин Кирилл
Волкова Мария
Глеза Елена
Голдобина Татьяна
Гончар Людмила
Гудинская Елена
Гурик Никита
Гуринович Александр
Гурова Татьяна
Дамасевич Сергей
Демченкова Наталья
Деркач Олеся
Долинский Михаил
Дробышевский Александр
Дробышевский Дмитрий
Емельяненко Екатерина
Заварзина Наталия
Калько Александр
Карпенкова Елена
Картошкина Юлия
Карюков Артем
Кевра Василий
Ключинская Татьяна
Козионова Надежда
Копиченко Ольга
Корзина Мария
Коршунов Игорь
Коршунова(Веселова) Наталья
Костерев Борис
Кочеткова Марина
Кравцов Владислав
Кругликова Елена
Кузнецов Алексей
Кумаков Владимир
Лабунец Ольга
Лещевич Денис
Ли Ольга
Лищук Надежда
Мазитов Сергей
Майстренко Николай
Максимова Екатерина
Мельник Маргарита
Миллер Лина
Минеев Дмитрий
Миняйлова Елена
Миронова Елена
Моисеенко Кристина
Мокрушин Алексей
Молчанова Елена
Наумик Галина
Никитина Нина
Одинцова Анастасия
Пантелеева Наталья
Пешкун Игорь
Пикун Владислав
Пискун Виктория
Полякова Ольга
Прошкин Андрей
Рацкевич Анастасия
Рожаловская Светлана
Савицкая Ольга
Сакович Елизавета
Сасим Мария
Сафонов Анатолий
Смагина Мария
Соколов Михаил
Стриженков Георгий
Стриженков Роман
Тамонов Дмитрий
Тарасенко Татьяна
Тимашкова Валентина
Тихоненкова Александра
Трофименко Анна
Трусова Алина
Фомина Юлиана
Харькова Алина
Хретинина Анжелика
Чекалова Наталья
Чижова Светлана
Чупругина Наталья
Шамело Татьяна
Шашева Наталья
Шипило Александр
Штоп Кирилл
Янушевская Ольга
Invert
Вся таблица
По 25 строк
По 50 строк
По 100 строк
(Ввести)
искать
Больше результатов нет
за период…
с
(время
)
по
(время
)
искать за период
^ наверх ^
14 April 2004 - ...
Rank
Name
Country
City
School
Form
Sum
2003
2002
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
Adarchenko Oleg
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-4
440
40
40
40
40
40
40
40
40
40
40
40
2
Mironos Irina
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-4
280
40
40
40
40
40
40
40
3
Adasenko Elena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 50
other
120
40
40
40
4
Zhorov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Minsk
Bntu
other
89
21
33
35
5
Sudas Denis
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
GSU
ПО-1
69
18
19
32
6
Kozhevnikov Mihail
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
other
64
11
3
7
10
9
7
3
9
5
7
Verbitskiy Vitaliy
Log
Belarus
Oshmyany
Ssh
other
54
14
14
26
8
Verstak Vitaliy
Log
Belarus
Gp. zelva
Ssh №2
other
40
7
33
9
Melnikov Andrey
Log
Belarus
Minsk
Ssh 212
other
33
12
5
16
10
Khechoyan David
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
other
29
11
5
13
11
Lyango Egor
Log
Belarus
volkovysk
Krasnoselskaya
5c
21
21
12 - 13
Bul Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh59
other
20
20
12 - 13
Fedosenko Tatyana
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
20
7
0
2
9
2
14
Plyutinskiy Mihail
Log
Belarus
Grodno
other
19
8
4
7
15
Koreba Evgeniy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 50
other
17
0
17
16 - 17
Mironyuk Vladislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 51
other
15
5
3
7
0
0
16 - 17
Zhulpa Evgeniya
Log
Belarus
Minsk
Bntu
other
15
15
18 - 19
Ananchenko OlGa
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ggol
other
14
4
5
5
0
18 - 19
Maruhlenko Pavel
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПО-1
14
6
8
20
Osipchuk Vladimir
Log
Belarus
Pinsk
Gimnaziya №1
other
13
13
21
Koleshko Andrey
Log
Belarus
Luninets
Dubovskaya Srednyaya Shkola
other
11
11
22 - 23
Shpakov Semyon
Log
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
GGOL
4c
10
10
22 - 23
Demidenko Roman
Log
Belarus
Кричев
Ssh 7
other
10
4
5
1
24
Ivanenko Dmitriy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
9
9
25 - 29
Matusevich Viktor
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other б
8
8
25 - 29
Movsisyan Ashot
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Phizmath
other
8
8
25 - 29
Solomatin Artem
Log
Belarus
Mogilev
Litsey №1
other
8
8
25 - 29
Karaban Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 50
other
8
3
0
3
2
25 - 29
Kachanov Stas
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №18
5c
8
8
30 - 31
Pupkin Vasiliy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 27
other б
6
6
30 - 31
Kravchenko Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 36
other
6
6
32
Gurskiy Sergey
Log
Belarus
Beryoza
Ssh 11
other
5
2
3
33 - 34
Eskov Mihail
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПМ-1
4
4
33 - 34
Shimchuk Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
4
4
35 - 36
Shlyagrovskiy Vladimir
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
other
3
3
35 - 36
--- Gost21
Log
Belarus
Gomel
other
3
3
37 - 41
Prigodich Stanislav
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
2
1
1
37 - 41
Svitenkov Anton
Log
Belarus
Rechitsa
Gimnaziya №1
other
2
2
37 - 41
Shugaeva Lera
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 38
other
2
0
0
1
0
1
37 - 41
Sharkov Dmitriy
Log
Belarus
Mozyr
Klub yunyh pozharnyh (kyup)
other
2
2
37 - 41
Antonov Anton
Log
Belarus
Rechitsa
Gimnaziya №1
other
2
2
42 - 50
Minyaylova Elena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GGOL
other
1
1
42 - 50
Volodin Valeriy
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Universitet F. Skoriny
ПМ-4
1
1
42 - 50
Koptevich Andrey
Log
Belarus
Mosty
Gimnaziya №1
other
1
1
42 - 50
Sinyavin Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
GSU
ПО-1
1
1
42 - 50
Aleksandrovich Egor
Log
Belarus
Gp. zelva
Ssh 3
other
1
1
42 - 50
Gevorgyan Diana
Log
Armenia
Yerevan
Ssh
other
1
1
42 - 50
Bychkov Aleksandr
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 60
other
1
1
42 - 50
Kopeykin Ivan
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 67
other
1
1
42 - 50
Prohorenko Aleksey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Gimnaziya №10
other
1
1
51 - 60
Minyaylov Vladimir
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Mgu im. m.v.lomonosova
other
0
0
51 - 60
Soyko Andrey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh№16
other
0
0
51 - 60
Kovaleva Elena
Log
Belarus
Gomel
School 27
other c
0
0
51 - 60
Degtyar Valeriy
Log
Belarus
Luninets
Ssh 3
other
0
0
51 - 60
Puzach Maksim
Log
Belarus
Gp. zelva
other
0
0
51 - 60
Chegaev Sergey
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Ssh 61
other
0
0
51 - 60
Efimenko Nikolay
Log
Belarus
Narovlya
Gimnaziya №1
other
0
0
51 - 60
Turtsevich Igor
Log
Belarus
Kalinkovichi
Ssh 6
other
0
0
51 - 60
Reider John
Log
Belarus
Minsk
other
0
0
51 - 60
Zhulaev Artyom
Log
Belarus
Gomel
Bgu frfikt
2c
0
0
Время генерации: 0.047 сек.
Adarchenko Oleg
Mironos Irina
Adasenko Elena
Zhorov Aleksandr
Sudas Denis
Kozhevnikov Mihail
Verbitskiy Vitaliy
Verstak Vitaliy
Melnikov Andrey
Khechoyan David
Lyango Egor
Bul Aleksey
Fedosenko Tatyana
Plyutinskiy Mihail
Koreba Evgeniy
Mironyuk Vladislav
Zhulpa Evgeniya
Ananchenko OlGa
Maruhlenko Pavel
Osipchuk Vladimir
Koleshko Andrey
Shpakov Semyon
Demidenko Roman
Ivanenko Dmitriy
Matusevich Viktor
Movsisyan Ashot
Solomatin Artem
Karaban Aleksey
Kachanov Stas
Pupkin Vasiliy
Kravchenko Aleksandr
Gurskiy Sergey
Eskov Mihail
Shimchuk Maksim
Shlyagrovskiy Vladimir
--- Gost21
Prigodich Stanislav
Svitenkov Anton
Shugaeva Lera
Sharkov Dmitriy
Antonov Anton
Minyaylova Elena
Volodin Valeriy
Koptevich Andrey
Sinyavin Andrey
Aleksandrovich Egor
Gevorgyan Diana
Bychkov Aleksandr
Kopeykin Ivan
Prohorenko Aleksey
Minyaylov Vladimir
Soyko Andrey
Kovaleva Elena
Degtyar Valeriy
Puzach Maksim
Chegaev Sergey
Efimenko Nikolay
Turtsevich Igor
Reider John
Zhulaev Artyom
Закрыть