Автор |
Сообщение |
04.10.2020 09:35:21
Тема: Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Сначала о результатах IOI 2020
В связи с COVID-19
- в Беларуси республиканская олимпиада и отбор на мир проводились только среди 11-классников
- IOI 2020 проходила on-line (без приезда в Сингапур)
85. Мишенко Андрей, Мозырь, 11 кл - серебро
98. Борисов Ярослав, Витебск, 11 кл - бронза
121. Санкин Павел, Лицей БГУ, 11 кл - бронза
180. Далецкий Андрей, Витебск, 11 4л - нет медали
28-ое командное место в мире
Статистика на DL
= G S B
1 CHINA 4 4 0 0
2 IRAN 4 3 1 0
3 RUSSIA 4 3 1 0
4 USA 4 3 1 0
5 KOREA 4 2 2 0
6 JAPAN 4 2 2 0
7 CANADA 4 2 2 0
8 GEORGIA 4 2 1 1
9 CROATIA 4 1 2 1
10 ROMANIA 4 1 2 1
11 VIETNAM 4 1 2 1
12 INDONESIA 4 1 1 2
13 UKRAINE 4 0 4 0
14 HUNGARY 4 0 4 0
15 POLAND 4 0 3 1
16 TAIWAN 4 0 3 1
17 SINGAPORE 4 0 3 1
18 INDIA 4 0 2 2
19 ARMENIA 4 0 2 2
20 AUSTRALIA 4 0 1 3
21 EGYPT 4 0 1 3
22 UNITED KING. 4 0 0 4
23 THAILAND 4 0 0 4
24 ISRAEL 3 1 2 0
25 HONG KONG 3 1 0 2
26 SERBIA 3 1 0 2
27 BULGARIA 3 0 3 0
28 BELARUS 3 0 1 2
Статистика на IOIinformatics.org
Но теперь это - дело прошлое.
А данная тема посвящена будущему: кто поедет и как выступит на IOI 2020:
Вот список претендентов на место в сборной Беларуси по результатам
Белорусской олимпиады 2019 года:
(напомним, в 2020 участовали только 11-классники)
6 Костяной Андрей Гомельская 9 621 Диплом 1-ой степени
36 Харрасов Антон Гомельская 9 433 Диплом 3-ей степени
37 Тилигузов Егор Витебская 9 431 Диплом 3-ей степени
45 Дамасевич Станислав Гомельская 9 399 Диплом 3-ей степени
48 Смирнов Константин Витебская 9 389 Диплом 3-ей степени
50 Томашевич Никита Витебская 9 383 Диплом 3-ей степени
53 Забавский Даниил г. Минск 8 367 Диплом 3-ей степени
56 Логунов Денис Минская 9 347 Диплом 3-ей степени
58 Карлинский Георгий г. Минск 9 341 Диплом 3-ей степени
Всего - 9
|
04.10.2020 09:41:14
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
По областям
Гомельская - 3
Витебская - 3
г.Минск - 2
Минская - 1
6 Костяной Андрей Гомельская 9 621 Диплом 1-ой степени
36 Харрасов Антон Гомельская 9 433 Диплом 3-ей степени
45 Дамасевич Станислав Гомельская 9 399 Диплом 3-ей степени
37 Тилигузов Егор Витебская 9 431 Диплом 3-ей степени
48 Смирнов Константин Витебская 9 389 Диплом 3-ей степени
50 Томашевич Никита Витебская 9 383 Диплом 3-ей степени
53 Забавский Даниил г. Минск 8 367 Диплом 3-ей степени
58 Карлинский Георгий г. Минск 9 341 Диплом 3-ей степени
56 Логунов Денис Минская 9 347 Диплом 3-ей степени
Нужно очень много поработать, чтобы вернуться на лучший уровень выступлений сборной Беларуси на IOI.
Планируя достичь высокой цели в конце, надо выставлять промежуточные ориентиры, по которым можно сверяться, правильно ли идете к цели.
Первая такая цель - еженедельные субботние Питерские командные и личные олимпиады.
Попадание в первую тройку в тренировочных Питерских олимпиадах - хороший ориентир.
Еще более важно уметь показать все, на что способны, в официальных соревнованиях - то есть ВКОШП 2020.
И опять, мечтающие об IOI 2021 должны бороться за медали (места 1-12).
Следующий важный ориентир - олимпиады USACO.
Раз в месяц с октября по апрель нужно найти время и с максимальной выкладкой выступить в них.
Попадание в 10-ку в каждом соревновании и в 20-ку по суммарным итогам всего сезона USACO - очень хороший ориентир.
Есть и еще два ориентира
http://codeforces.ru
- регулярно (2-4 раза в месяц) там проводятся олимпиады
- красный рейтинг на Codeforces - означает готовность взять на IOI как минимум серебро
- оперативно выкладываются авторские разборы всех задач и обсуждения решения задач участниками
http://topcoder.com
- во многом достоинства аналогичны Codeforces
- важные отличия от Codeforces
.... нельзя писать решения на Паскале (для школьников остается только С/С++ пока)
.... условия задач, теория и обсуждения на английском языке
Дорогу осилит идущий!
|
04.10.2020 10:23:45
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Европейская Юниорская он-лайн олимпиада (2-6 сентября 2020)
Результаты
22. Кучинский Илья, Брест - серебро
39. Полынь Станислав, Мозырь - бронза
41. Лосев Александр, Гомель - бронза
50. Кругликов Игорь Гомель - без медали
|
04.10.2020 10:28:17
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
From: IOI-announce [mailto:ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] On Behalf Of Mohammad Ali Abam
Sent: Saturday, October 03, 2020 8:26 AM
To: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Subject: [IOI-announce] INOI contest
Dear Members of the IOI community,
We hereby invite you to participate in the first online edition of the Iran National Olympiad in Informatics (INOI) contest which consists of three IOI-like exams. The aim of the contest is to select 8 out of 40 contestants taking part in the INOI summer camp. These top 8 eights then go through extensive training to get ready for IOI.
The INOI contest is open to the public and will be held on October 10-12, from 10 AM to 3 PM EST.
For registering in the contests please visit: inoi-judge.ir/registration
We are looking forward to your participation,
Mohammad Ali Abam
The chair of the scientific committee of INOI
|
04.10.2020 17:14:37
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Минский отбор ко ВКОШП
1 Лилипуты информатики (Забавский, Логунов, Анохов) 6 894
2 vitebsk01 : витебские упыри (Гнедько, Смирнов, Тилигузов) 5 325
3 progmatic fan-club (Костяной, Харрасов, Попович) 5 504
4 Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Дамасевич, Черноокий, Полынь 5 750
5 Багровый программас (Адаменко, Новицкий, Балюконис) 5 799
6 Витебский лес с боровичками (Патрушева, Грунтов, Яцук) 5 991
7 LyceumBSU5 Notxxx (Курдун, Лещик, Дубровский) 4 366
8 Otryad Lapochek (Гапонов, Ахраменко, Толстик) 4 618
9 Three dudes (Кучинский, Бонич, Горбацевич) 4 630
10 Заложники (Почепко, Навроцкий, Шкуринский 4 796
11 Ашка коронная, Ешка похороная (Штанов, Баскаков, Коваль) 4 797
12 Я и две тяночки (Петляк, Сенкевич, Богдевич) 4 1094
https://www.belta.by/regions/view/komanda-litseja-bgu-pobedila-na-chempionate-minska-po-programmirovaniju-dlja-shkolnikov-410185-2020
Абсолютным победителем 13-го Открытого чемпионата Минска по программированию для школьников стала команда Лицея БГУ.
В состав команды вошли 10-классник Даниил Забавский и 11-классники Денис Логунов и Владислав Анохин.
Второе место заняла сборная Витебска в составе учащихся гимназий №1 и №8.
Третьими стали гомельчане из гимназий №10, №51 и средней школы №27.
|
09.10.2020 08:00:33
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
RuCode Championship 2020
3-e место, Гомель
Костяной Андрей
Харрасов Антон
Попович Виталий
|
09.10.2020 08:00:50
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
From: IOI-announce [mailto:ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] On Behalf Of Prabowo Djonatan
Sent: Thursday, October 08, 2020 9:36 PM
To: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Subject: [IOI-announce] TOKI KSN Open Contest 2020
Dear IOI Community,
We are excited to invite you to TOKI KSN Open Contest 2020 -- an online mirror
contest for Indonesia national olympiad in informatics. This national olympiad
is one of the stages required for our students to qualify to represent Indonesia
in the International Olympiad in Informatics (IOI).
The contest is similar to IOI: 2 competition days (+ 1 trial session), each
consisting of 3 IOI-style (partial, subtasks) problems to be solved in 5 hours.
The schedule is as follows:
- Day 0: 12 October 2020 09:00 — 21:30 UTC (trial session)
- Day 1: 13 October 2020 06:30 — 21:30 UTC
- Day 2: 14 October 2020 06:30 — 21:30 UTC
Each contestant can select any 5-hour window within the time range to do the
contest for each competition day. Each contestant may start the contest any time
within the time range, by clicking the "start" button.
All three contests are now available on TLX. Please register in those contests.
You may need to register for a TLX account if you do not have one.
For more detailed information and rules, see our official website.
We are looking forward to your participation.
With regards,
Prabowo Djonatan
TOKI KSN Open Contest 2020 Coordinator
|
13.10.2020 20:18:34
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
From: IOI-announce [mailto:ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] On Behalf Of Dina Ziangaraeva
Sent: Tuesday, October 13, 2020 3:54 PM
To: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Subject: [IOI-announce] International Olympiad - Innopolis Open
Dear Members of the IOI community,
We hereby invite you to participate in the Innopolis Open International Olympiad in Informatics, contest which consists of two IOI-like exams (independent rounds) and final.
When: February 20-21, 2021
Where: Online /Innopolis
Who: 6–12 grade (13–19 years old) school students
Language: English / Russian.
Also you will have the opportunity to take part in the Innopolis Open Winter Camp and go through extensive training to get ready for IOI, Innopolis Open and other International Olympiads.
1. Sign up until November 22, 2020 choosing a category: Informatics
2. Pass the Qualification Online Round. There will be 2 independent online contests, you can participate in both contests. The best result of two contests will be taken to get to the Final Stage.
1st Qualification Online Round: November 22, 2020 at 10:00 a.m. (UTC +3), duration — 5 hours
2nd Qualification Online Round: December 13, 2020 at 3:00 p.m. (UTC +3), duration — 5 hours
3. Be on the Final Stage at Innopolis University (we hope it would be on-site, not online) on February 20-21, 2020.
For registering in the contests please visit website
Also we invite to take part in our Olympiads in : Mathematics, Information Security, Robotics, Artificial Intelligence
We are looking forward to your participation!
Kind regards,
Dina Ziangaraeva
Specialist in International Relations
+7 (843) 203-92-53 ext.285 | d.zyangaraeva@innopolis.ru | Telegram: @DinaZyan
|
18.10.2020 17:27:06
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Прошла 1-ая командная Питерская интернет-олимпиада
Результаты
1 Корыстный олимпиадник (Константин Фролов, Ушаков Федор, Тимофей Федосеев) 10 541
2 Underrated, overrated and unrated (Александр Некрасов, Дмитрий Умнов, Юрий Пустовалов) 10 559
3 Кременчуг, POLIT # 1 - Чистое мышление (Тихон Гришечкин, Олег Навер, Максим Тур) 10 758
4 Лилипуты информатики (Даниил Забавский, Владислав Анохов, Денис Логунов) 10 1255
5 Прогулка по 2-саду (Всеволод Лепешов, Михаил Савватеев, Артём Шулятьев) 9 783
6 Mystery machine (Фёдор Королёв, Михаил Гусев, Кирилл Черников) 9 925
7 animetyanka (Андрей Плехов, Далер Закиров, Андрей Сандимиров) 9 982
8 @progmatic fan club (Антон Харрасов, Виталий Попович, Андрей Костяной) 9 1260
9 179 хлебушков (Илья Кондаков, Антон Чёрный, Николай Зуев) 9 1718
10 Klever End Krazy (Абишев Виктор, Андрианов Илиан, Алексей Дацковский) 9 1749
11 Glitch (Андрей Романов, Тимофей Рейзин, Елизавета Горох) 8 500
12 Olg But Gold (Алихан Окас, Адильхан Кожахметов, Олжас Даиров) 8 633
13 pi ^ 2 == g (Владислав Баргатин, Максим Щербонос, Игорь Иванов) 8 697
14 Все идёт по плану (Нечипорук Владислав , Фомюк Артём , Огородний Богдан ) 8 729
15 POLIT # 6 - Гиганты Мысли (Андрей Филипюк, Илья Колесник , Юлия Татаринова) 8 833
16 Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Станислав Полынь, Станислав Дамасевич, Максим Веретенников) 8 1006
17 Импостерс (Шулаков Денис, Ищенко Роман, Бельденинов Михаил) 8 1023
18 Durka (Василий Дубинин, Никита Маслов, Василий Ганичев) 8 1073
19 Ботаем библиотеки c++ (Михаил Кондрашин, Андрей Кузнецов, Марта Степашкина) 8 1938
20 three_people (Сергей Яковлев, Пётр Цопа, Максим Елютин) 8 2129
|
20.11.2020 08:26:17
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
От: IOI-announce [ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] от имени Dina Ziangaraeva [d.zyangaraeva@innopolis.ru]
Отправлено: 19 ноября 2020 г. 23:19
Кому: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Тема: [IOI-announce] International Olympiad - Innopolis Open
Dear Members of the IOI community,
Kind reminder: we invite you to participate in the Innopolis Open International Olympiad in Informatics, contest which consists of two IOI-like exams (independent rounds) and final. Sign up until November 22, 2020
When: 1st Qualification Online Round: November 22, 2020 at 10:00 a.m. (UTC +3), duration — 5 hours
2nd Qualification Online Round: December 13, 2020 at 3:00 p.m. (UTC +3), duration — 5 hours
Final: February 20-21, 2021
Where: Online /Innopolis
Who: 6–12 grade (13–19 years old) school students
Language: English / Russian.
Also you will have the opportunity to take part in the Innopolis Open Winter Camp and go through extensive training to get ready for IOI, Innopolis Open and other International Olympiads.
Sign up until November 22, 2020 choosing a category: Informatics
Pass the Qualification Online Round. There will be 2 independent online contests, you can participate in both contests. The best result of two contests will be taken to get to the Final Stage.
Be on the Final Stage at Innopolis University (we hope it would be on-site, not online) on February 20-21, 2020.
For registering in the contests, please, visit website
Also we invite to take part in our Olympiads in : Mathematics, Information Security, Robotics, Artificial Intelligence
We are looking forward to your participation!
Kind regards,
Dina Ziangaraeva
Specialist in International Relations
+7 (843) 203-92-53 ext.285 | d.zyangaraeva@innopolis.ru | Telegram: @DinaZyan
|
20.11.2020 20:16:23
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
From: IOI-announce [mailto:ioi-announce-bounces@lists.ioinformatics.org] On Behalf Of Edoardo Morassutto
Sent: Friday, November 20, 2020 12:57 PM
To: ioi-announce@lists.ioinformatics.org
Subject: [IOI-announce] Italian Olympiad in Informatics -- Open Contest 2020
For the fifth time, the Italian national contest (valid for the selection of the Italian IOI team) will be mirrored into an online contest. The contest is primarily intended for high school contestants, but everyone is welcome to participate!
1. The problem statements will be available in both English and Italian.
2. Tasks will be IOI-like (with graders) and you will have 5 hours to solve them.
3. The languages allowed are C and C++.
4. The time window for the practice contest (featuring original problems of the same level as the main contest) will start on 2020 November 22th, 00:01 CET and will end on 2020 November 24th, 23:59 CET.
5. The time window for the main contest will start on 2020 November 25th, 18:00 CET and will end on 2020 November 26th, 18:00 CET.
The contest timing will be USACO-like: you can decide when to start your 5-hours time window (after the login), but the contest will end at the given time regardless of your time window.
If you want to participate, you must:
1. Visit the contest website: https://mirror.oii.olinfo.it
2. Click the link "register", fill out the form and then click on the register button and then "back to login"
3. You can now log in with the same username and password you used to sign up
4. If the login is successful you will be ready to participate, just wait for the contest to start! (And maybe save the page in your bookmarks, so that you can quickly get back to it when the contest begins)
5. When the contest starts, you will see a red button. Click it when you want to start your 5 hour time window!
6. Good luck and have fun!
Ranking and training
The ranking of the online contest will be available at https://mirror.oii.olinfo.it/ranking when the contest starts.
After the end of the contest, tasks will be uploaded in the Italian training website https://training.olinfo.it (localised also in English), section "task & quiz archive", where they will be available for online evaluation (after registering to the website).
We hope that you will join us or encourage your students to do so!
Giorgio Audrito and Edoardo Morassutto
(on behalf of the Italian Olympiad in Informatics organisers)
|
23.11.2020 11:05:27
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Прошла международная личная Интернет-олимпиада по информатике (Шумен)
https://iati-shu.org
Результаты Senior
Результаты Junior
Belarus-Senior
36 Stanislau Damasevich Team 1 138,39 229 367,39 Silver
40 Andrei Kastsiany Team 1 166,51 185 351,51 Bronze
44 Dzianis Lahunou Team 3 86,18 253 339,18
45 Daniil Zabauski Team 1 121,18 217 338,18 Bronze
49 Darya Hnedzko Team 1 68,12 265 333,12 Bronze
52 Yahor Tsilihuzau Team 2 94,12 224 318,12
57 Bahdan Tolstsik Team 4 76,59 225 301,59
63 Kanstantsin Smirnou Team 2 66,12 225 291,12
73 Vitali Papovich Team 3 65 195 260,00
75 Uladzislau Anokhau Team 3 45,47 213 258,47
83 Ilya Shtanau Team 4 56 187 243,00
84 Dmitrij Bonich Team 4 85,86 155 240,86
90 Yaraslaw Akhramenka Team 5 72,89 159 231,89
94 Dzmitry Hruntou Team 4 56,12 166 222,12
102 Uladzislau Adamenka Team 5 54,12 158 212,12
110 Aliaksei Sitnikau Team 2 56,12 128 184,12
116 Mikalai Navitski Team 5 50,6 125 175,60
120 Pavel Boubel Team 3 60,38 108 168,38
124 Artemy Oueiski Team 5 40 119 159,00
127 Anton Kolchanka Team 6 55,31 100 155,31
129 Milana Kananovich Team 6 54,12 95 149,12
147 Rynat Baitasau Team 6 0 109 109,00
168 Aryna Sakalouskaya Team 6 58,16 11 69,16
215 Anton Kharasau Team 2 0 0 0,00
Belarus Junior
Stanislau Palyn Team 1 205 262,70 467,70 Gold
Ilya Kuchynski Team 2 155 253,83 408,83
Tsimafei Bulauka Team 3 140 218,82 358,82
Aliaksandr Loseu Team 1 155 191,00 346,00 Bronze
Dzmitry Barchuk Team 3 140 180,73 320,73
Tsimafei Baliukonis Team 1 145 148,93 293,93 Bronze
Kiryl Zarouski Team 3 155 93,87 248,87
Ihar Kruhlikau Team 1 55 193,00 248,00
Artsiom Belski Team 2 140 98,05 238,05
Grigory Kazachonak Team 5 140 82,98 222,98
Yelizaveta Ilyina Team 2 155 66,37 221,37
Stanislau Levashkevich Team 6 130 72,00 202,00
Hanna Patrushava Team 2 65 132,48 197,48
Yahor Dubrouski Team 5 130 42,30 172,30
Darya Andreyeva Team 3 130 24,55 154,55
Dzmitry Antashkevich Team 4 130 7,05 137,05
Ryhor Koshman Team 5 65 72,00 137,00
Artur Rubish Team 4 75 45,92 120,92
Kanstantsin Viahera Team 6 45 70,00 115,00
Anastasiya Kazlova Team 4 40 47,00 87,00
Zakhar Zakharenkau Team 6 40 24,00 64,00
Katsiaryna Harachkina Team 5 10 34,00 44,00
Ilya Malinouski Team 6 40 2,00 42,00
Aliaksei Shkurynski Team 4 0 0,00 0,00
|
13.12.2020 07:29:32
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Двадцать первая открытая Всероссийская командная олимпиада школьников по программированию
Результаты
Вся Беларусь
19 Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Полынь, Дамасевич, Веретенников) 8
24 Минск, Лилипуты информатики (Забавский, Логунов, Анохов) 7
54 Гомель: @progmatic fan club (Харрасов, Попович, Костяной) 6
77 Минск, LyceumBSU5 Notxxx (Курдун, Лещик, Дубровский) 6
82 Минск, Otryad Lapochek (Гапонов, Ахраменко, Толстик) 6
89 Витебск, vitebsk01 : витебские упыри (Гнедько, Смирнов, Тилигузов) 5
96 Могилёв, Гимназия №2: Казахская вырезка (Анташкевич, Ляхович, Левшуков) 5
107 Гомель: Жуниоры и Сеньор (Лосев, Ситников, Горбатовский) 5
121 Витебск, Багровый программас (Адаменко, Новицкий, Балюконис) 5
124 Бобруйск, Ашка коронная, Ешка похороная (Штанов, Баскаков, Коваль) 5
137 Мозырь, КЮП #6 (Пикун, Черноокий, Кивлинас) 5
150 Витебск: КПД (Борчук, Заровский, Бовбель) 5
151 Брест, Three dudes (Кучинский, Бонич, Горбацевич) 5
168 Мозырь, КЮП #3 (Круц, Булавко, Вегера) 4
192 Гродно, Я и две тяночки (Петляк, Сенкевич, Богдевич) 4
207 Светлогорск, Гимназия + СШ № 10: Заложники (Шкуринский, Почепко, Навроцкий) 4
225 Витебск, Витебский лес с боровичками (Патрушева, Грунтов, Яцук) 3
254 Лунинец, Средняя школа №2 г.Лунинца: ШИЗА (Аксёненко, Рудович, Билиба) 2
277 Могилев, Гимназия 2 + МГОЛ 2: MotherHackers (Чернушевич, Зайцев, Фарисей 2
|
31.12.2020 07:20:24
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Отбор к Moscow Workshops Juniors 2021, тур 1
Белорусы, прошедшие отбор
Решено задач Город
3. Костяной Андрей Александрович 6 Гомель
7. Zabauskii Daniil 6 Минск
9. Харрасов Антон Артурович 6 Гомель
10. Кучинский Илья 6 Брест
12. Дамасевич Станислав Сергеевич 6 Мозырь
17. Толстик Богдан 6 Минск
19. Лосев Александр Александрович 6 Гомель
22. Анохов Владислав Дмитриевич 5 Минск
34. Полынь Станислав Александрович 5 Мозырь
39. Черноокий Никита Дмитриевич 5 Мозырь
42. Горбатовский Дмитрий Антонович 5 Гомель
46. Попович Виталий Сергеевич 5 Гомель
49. Петляк Максим Игоревич 5 Гродно
|
15.01.2021 09:21:07
Тема: Re:Цели и задачи гомельчан и Беларуси на IOI 2021
|
Михаил Долинский
Темы: 1984
Сообщений: 47215
Мой профиль
|
Прошла Международная Жаутыковская олимпиада
https://olimpiada.ru/news/19783
Результаты
Только надо выбрать вкладку Computer Science (по умолчанию там математика стоит).
Беларусы - медалисты
10 STANISLAU DAMASEVICH MOZYR Gold
14 ANDREI KASTSIANY GOMEL Gold
20 DZIANIS LAHUNOU MINSK Gold
31 BOGDAN TOLSTIK MINSK Silver
32 YAHOR TSILIHUZAU VITEBSK Silver
44 KANSTANTSIN SMIRNOV VITEBSK Silver
54 DMITRIJ BONICH BREST Silver
55 DANIIL ZABAUSKI MINSK Silver
56 ILYA KUCHYNSKI BREST Silver
64 DARYA HNEDZKO VITEBSK Silver
65 MIKALAI NAVITSKI VITEBSK Silver
69 TSIMAFEI BALIUKONIS VITEBSK Silver
79 ULADZISLAU ANOKHAU MINSK Bronze
79 GRIGORY KAZACHONAK MINSK Bronze
83 VLADIMIR MOROZOV MINSK Bronze
87 STANISLAU PALYN MOZYR Bronze
88 DZMITRY HARBATOUSKI GOMEL Bronze
95 ULADZISLAU ADAMENKA VITEBSK Bronze
101 ARTEMY OUEISKI MINSK Bronze
106 YAHOR DUBROUSKI MINSK Bronze
114 MILANA KANANOVICH MINSK Bronze
117 YARASLAW AKHRAMENKA MINSK Bronze
130 MIKITA CHARNAVOKI MOZYR Bronze
134 TSIMAFEI BULAUKA MOZYR Bronze
136 ANTON KOLCHANKA MOZYR Bronze
|
|
|